Первая Лига
Украина

Первая Лига

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Persha Liga
1 Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово 28 17 7 4 45:20 25 58 W
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
15.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Прикарпатье Прикарпатье
W
Николаев Николаев
19.07.20 1 : 2 Победа
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
D
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
23.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Черноморец Одесса Черноморец Одесса
D
Оболонь Бровар Киев Оболонь Бровар Киев
30.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
W
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
03.08.20 3 : 0 Победа
Кремень Кремень
Рух Винники
2 Минай Минай 28 17 5 6 48:28 20 56 W
Агробизнес Волочиск Агробизнес Волочиск
15.07.20 0 : 2 Победа
Минай Минай
W
Минай Минай
19.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
МФК Металлург Запорожье МФК Металлург Запорожье
W
Черкащина Черкащина
23.07.20 2 : 6 Победа
Минай Минай
W
Минай Минай
29.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Горняк-Спорт Горняк-Спорт
L
Рух Винники Рух Винники
03.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Минай Минай
Авангард Краматорск
3 Рух Винники Рух Винники 27 16 6 5 43:20 23 54 W
Рух Винники Рух Винники
15.07.20 4 : 0 Победа
Черкащина Черкащина
D
Оболонь Бровар Киев Оболонь Бровар Киев
20.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Рух Винники Рух Винники
W
Рух Винники Рух Винники
24.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
Горняк-Спорт Горняк-Спорт
W
Кремень Кремень
29.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Рух Винники Рух Винники
W
Рух Винники Рух Винники
03.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
Минай Минай
Ингулец Петрово
4 Волынь Волынь 28 16 6 6 54:35 19 54 W
Балканы Заря Балканы Заря
15.07.20 1 : 4 Победа
Волынь Волынь
W
Волынь Волынь
19.07.20 2 : 0 Победа
Металлист 1925 Металлист 1925
L
Агробизнес Волочиск Агробизнес Волочиск
24.07.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Волынь Волынь
W
Волынь Волынь
29.07.20 5 : 0 Победа
МФК Металлург Запорожье МФК Металлург Запорожье
W
Черкащина Черкащина
03.08.20 0 : 2 Победа
Волынь Волынь
Горняк-Спорт
5 Агробизнес Волочиск Агробизнес Волочиск 28 17 3 8 49:30 19 54 L
Агробизнес Волочиск Агробизнес Волочиск
15.07.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Минай Минай
D
Авангард Краматорск Авангард Краматорск
19.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Агробизнес Волочиск Агробизнес Волочиск
W
Агробизнес Волочиск Агробизнес Волочиск
24.07.20 3 : 0 Победа
Волынь Волынь
W
Прикарпатье Прикарпатье
29.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Агробизнес Волочиск Агробизнес Волочиск
D
Агробизнес Волочиск Агробизнес Волочиск
03.08.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Николаев Николаев
Черноморец Одесса
6 Металлист 1925 Металлист 1925 28 14 6 8 40:29 11 48 L
Металлист 1925 Металлист 1925
14.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Авангард Краматорск Авангард Краматорск
L
Волынь Волынь
19.07.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Металлист 1925 Металлист 1925
W
Металлист 1925 Металлист 1925
24.07.20 3 : 1 Победа
Прикарпатье Прикарпатье
L
Николаев Николаев
29.07.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Металлист 1925 Металлист 1925
D
Металлист 1925 Металлист 1925
03.08.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Черноморец Одесса Черноморец Одесса
Оболонь Бровар Киев
7 Оболонь Бровар Киев Оболонь Бровар Киев 28 13 9 6 37:29 8 48 W
Оболонь Бровар Киев Оболонь Бровар Киев
15.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Черноморец Одесса Черноморец Одесса
D
Оболонь Бровар Киев Оболонь Бровар Киев
20.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Рух Винники Рух Винники
L
Кремень Кремень
24.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Оболонь Бровар Киев Оболонь Бровар Киев
D
Оболонь Бровар Киев Оболонь Бровар Киев
30.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
D
Балканы Заря Балканы Заря
03.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Оболонь Бровар Киев Оболонь Бровар Киев
Металлист 1925
8 Авангард Краматорск Авангард Краматорск 28 13 6 9 37:34 3 45 W
Металлист 1925 Металлист 1925
14.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Авангард Краматорск Авангард Краматорск
D
Авангард Краматорск Авангард Краматорск
19.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Агробизнес Волочиск Агробизнес Волочиск
L
МФК Металлург Запорожье МФК Металлург Запорожье
23.07.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Авангард Краматорск Авангард Краматорск
W
Авангард Краматорск Авангард Краматорск
29.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
Черкащина Черкащина
L
Горняк-Спорт Горняк-Спорт
03.08.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Авангард Краматорск Авангард Краматорск
Минай
9 Горняк-Спорт Горняк-Спорт 28 12 3 13 40:41 -1 39 W
Горняк-Спорт Горняк-Спорт
19.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
Черкащина Черкащина
L
Рух Винники Рух Винники
24.07.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Горняк-Спорт Горняк-Спорт
L
Минай Минай
29.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Горняк-Спорт Горняк-Спорт
L
МФК Металлург Запорожье МФК Металлург Запорожье
01.08.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Горняк-Спорт Горняк-Спорт
W
Горняк-Спорт Горняк-Спорт
03.08.20 2 : 0 Победа
Авангард Краматорск Авангард Краматорск
Волынь
10 Черноморец Одесса Черноморец Одесса 28 9 9 10 36:35 1 36 L
Оболонь Бровар Киев Оболонь Бровар Киев
15.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Черноморец Одесса Черноморец Одесса
W
Черноморец Одесса Черноморец Одесса
19.07.20 5 : 0 Победа
Кремень Кремень
D
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
23.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Черноморец Одесса Черноморец Одесса
D
Черноморец Одесса Черноморец Одесса
28.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Балканы Заря Балканы Заря
D
Металлист 1925 Металлист 1925
03.08.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Черноморец Одесса Черноморец Одесса
Агробизнес Волочиск
11 Николаев Николаев 28 7 9 12 40:44 -4 30 L
Кремень Кремень
15.07.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Николаев Николаев
L
Николаев Николаев
19.07.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
W
Балканы Заря Балканы Заря
24.07.20 1 : 3 Победа
Николаев Николаев
W
Николаев Николаев
29.07.20 3 : 2 Победа
Металлист 1925 Металлист 1925
D
Агробизнес Волочиск Агробизнес Волочиск
03.08.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Николаев Николаев
МФК Металлург Запорожье
12 Кремень Кремень 28 7 5 16 33:53 -20 26 W
Кремень Кремень
15.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
Николаев Николаев
L
Черноморец Одесса Черноморец Одесса
19.07.20 5 : 0 Проигрыш
Кремень Кремень
W
Кремень Кремень
24.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Оболонь Бровар Киев Оболонь Бровар Киев
L
Кремень Кремень
29.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Рух Винники Рух Винники
L
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
03.08.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Кремень Кремень
Балканы Заря
13 Прикарпатье Прикарпатье 28 7 3 18 36:48 -12 24 L
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
15.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Прикарпатье Прикарпатье
L
Прикарпатье Прикарпатье
19.07.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Балканы Заря Балканы Заря
L
Металлист 1925 Металлист 1925
24.07.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Прикарпатье Прикарпатье
L
Прикарпатье Прикарпатье
29.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Агробизнес Волочиск Агробизнес Волочиск
L
МФК Металлург Запорожье МФК Металлург Запорожье
03.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Прикарпатье Прикарпатье
Черкащина
14 Балканы Заря Балканы Заря 28 5 8 15 26:50 -24 23 L
Балканы Заря Балканы Заря
15.07.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Волынь Волынь
W
Прикарпатье Прикарпатье
19.07.20 1 : 2 Победа
Балканы Заря Балканы Заря
L
Балканы Заря Балканы Заря
24.07.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Николаев Николаев
D
Черноморец Одесса Черноморец Одесса
28.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Балканы Заря Балканы Заря
D
Балканы Заря Балканы Заря
03.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Оболонь Бровар Киев Оболонь Бровар Киев
Кремень
15 МФК Металлург Запорожье МФК Металлург Запорожье 27 6 3 18 26:50 -24 21 W
МФК Металлург Запорожье МФК Металлург Запорожье
23.07.20 3 : 1 Победа
Авангард Краматорск Авангард Краматорск
D
МФК Металлург Запорожье МФК Металлург Запорожье
26.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Черкащина Черкащина
L
Волынь Волынь
29.07.20 5 : 0 Проигрыш
МФК Металлург Запорожье МФК Металлург Запорожье
W
МФК Металлург Запорожье МФК Металлург Запорожье
01.08.20 3 : 2 Победа
Горняк-Спорт Горняк-Спорт
W
МФК Металлург Запорожье МФК Металлург Запорожье
03.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
Прикарпатье Прикарпатье
Николаев
16 Черкащина Черкащина 28 1 4 23 22:66 -44 7 L
Горняк-Спорт Горняк-Спорт
19.07.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Черкащина Черкащина
L
Черкащина Черкащина
23.07.20 2 : 6 Проигрыш
Минай Минай
D
МФК Металлург Запорожье МФК Металлург Запорожье
26.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Черкащина Черкащина
L
Авангард Краматорск Авангард Краматорск
29.07.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Черкащина Черкащина
L
Черкащина Черкащина
03.08.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Волынь Волынь
Прикарпатье
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation