Регионаллига Север
Германия

Регионаллига Север

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Regionalliga North
1 Теутония 05 Теутония 05 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7 W
СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел
06.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Теутония 05 Теутония 05
W
Теутония 05 Теутония 05
13.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек
D
Гамбург II Гамбург II
19.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Теутония 05 Теутония 05
Хольштайн II
2 Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6 W
Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург
05.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Айнтрахт Нордерштадт Айнтрахт Нордерштадт
W
Хейдер Хейдер
12.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург
Санкт-Паули II
3 Гамбург II Гамбург II 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 D
Гамбург II Гамбург II
06.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Ганза Люнербургер Ганза Люнербургер
W
Альтона 93 Альтона 93
13.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Гамбург II Гамбург II
D
Гамбург II Гамбург II
19.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Теутония 05 Теутония 05
Айнтрахт Нордерштадт
4 Санкт-Паули II Санкт-Паули II 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 W
Санкт-Паули II Санкт-Паули II
06.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Хейдер Хейдер
L
Хольштайн II Хольштайн II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Санкт-Паули II Санкт-Паули II
Вайхе Фленсбург
5 Хольштайн II Хольштайн II 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Хольштайн II Хольштайн II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Санкт-Паули II Санкт-Паули II
Альтона 93
6 Айнтрахт Нордерштадт Айнтрахт Нордерштадт 3 1 0 2 4:4 -3 3 L
Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург
05.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Айнтрахт Нордерштадт Айнтрахт Нордерштадт
L
Айнтрахт Нордерштадт Айнтрахт Нордерштадт
16.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел
W
ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек
19.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Айнтрахт Нордерштадт Айнтрахт Нордерштадт
Гамбург II
7 СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 3 L
СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел
06.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Теутония 05 Теутония 05
W
Айнтрахт Нордерштадт Айнтрахт Нордерштадт
16.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел
Хейдер
8 ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 D
ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек
05.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Альтона 93 Альтона 93
W
Альтона 93 Альтона 93
06.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек
L
Теутония 05 Теутония 05
13.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек
L
ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек
19.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Айнтрахт Нордерштадт Айнтрахт Нордерштадт
Хейдер
9 Ганза Люнербургер Ганза Люнербургер 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Гамбург II Гамбург II
06.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Ганза Люнербургер Ганза Люнербургер
Санкт-Паули II
10 Альтона 93 Альтона 93 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 D
ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек
05.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Альтона 93 Альтона 93
L
Альтона 93 Альтона 93
06.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
ФК Фоникс Любек ФК Фоникс Любек
L
Альтона 93 Альтона 93
13.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Гамбург II Гамбург II
Хольштайн II
11 Хейдер Хейдер 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
Санкт-Паули II Санкт-Паули II
06.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Хейдер Хейдер
L
Хейдер Хейдер
12.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург
СВ Дрохтерзен-Ассел
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Regionalliga North
1 Вольфсбург II Вольфсбург II 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
Боруссия Хильдесхайм Боруссия Хильдесхайм
13.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Вольфсбург II Вольфсбург II
W
Вольфсбург II Вольфсбург II
18.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
ХСК Ханновер ХСК Ханновер
Обернойланд
2 Ольденбург Ольденбург 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
Ольденбург Ольденбург
06.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
ХСК Ханновер ХСК Ханновер
W
Обернойланд Обернойланд
16.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Ольденбург Ольденбург
Хавелсе
3 ССВ Йедделох ССВ Йедделох 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4 D
ССВ Йедделох ССВ Йедделох
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Боруссия Хильдесхайм Боруссия Хильдесхайм
W
ХСК Ханновер ХСК Ханновер
13.09.20 3 : 5 Победа
ССВ Йедделох ССВ Йедделох
L
ССВ Йедделох ССВ Йедделох
19.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Обернойланд Обернойланд
Ольденбург
4 Вердер II Вердер II 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Вердер II Вердер II
12.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст
W
БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден
18.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Вердер II Вердер II
Атлас Дельменхорст
5 Ганновер-96 II Ганновер-96 II 3 1 1 1 4:4 1 4 W
Ганновер-96 II Ганновер-96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст
D
БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден
11.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Ганновер-96 II Ганновер-96 II
L
Ганновер-96 II Ганновер-96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Боруссия Хильдесхайм Боруссия Хильдесхайм
ХСК Ханновер
6 Боруссия Хильдесхайм Боруссия Хильдесхайм 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 4 D
ССВ Йедделох ССВ Йедделох
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Боруссия Хильдесхайм Боруссия Хильдесхайм
L
Боруссия Хильдесхайм Боруссия Хильдесхайм
13.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Вольфсбург II Вольфсбург II
W
Ганновер-96 II Ганновер-96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Боруссия Хильдесхайм Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Вердер II
7 Хавелсе Хавелсе 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Обернойланд Обернойланд
06.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Хавелсе Хавелсе
Ольденбург
8 Обернойланд Обернойланд 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 3 L
Обернойланд Обернойланд
06.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Хавелсе Хавелсе
L
Обернойланд Обернойланд
16.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Ольденбург Ольденбург
W
ССВ Йедделох ССВ Йедделох
19.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Обернойланд Обернойланд
Вольфсбург II
9 БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 D
БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден
11.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Ганновер-96 II Ганновер-96 II
L
БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден
18.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Вердер II Вердер II
Атлас Дельменхорст
10 Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Ганновер-96 II Ганновер-96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст
D
Вердер II Вердер II
12.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст
Вердер II
11 ХСК Ханновер ХСК Ханновер 3 0 0 3 5:9 -4 0 L
Ольденбург Ольденбург
06.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
ХСК Ханновер ХСК Ханновер
L
ХСК Ханновер ХСК Ханновер
13.09.20 3 : 5 Проигрыш
ССВ Йедделох ССВ Йедделох
L
Вольфсбург II Вольфсбург II
18.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
ХСК Ханновер ХСК Ханновер
Ганновер-96 II
Promotion round
Relegation round