Хесенлига
Германия

Хесенлига

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Hessenliga
1 Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх 4 4 0 0 11:2 9 12 W
Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх
05.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
12.09.20 0 : 4 Победа
Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх
W
Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх
16.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм
W
Баунаталь Баунаталь
19.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх
ТСВ Ленерц
2 ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц 4 3 0 1 6:2 4 9 W
Эддерсхейм Эддерсхейм
06.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц
W
ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц
12.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
16.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц
L
ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен
19.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц
Хессен Драйайх
3 Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар 4 3 0 1 5:5 3 9 W
ВфБ Гиншеим ВфБ Гиншеим
06.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
W
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
12.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Эрлензее
W
Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес
16.09.20 2 : 3 Победа
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
L
Ханау 93 Ханау 93
19.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
ТУС Диткирхен
4 Ханау 93 Ханау 93 3 2 1 0 7:1 6 7 D
ФСВ Фернвалд ФСВ Фернвалд
12.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Ханау 93 Ханау 93
W
Ханау 93 Ханау 93
15.09.20 4 : 1 Победа
Бад Вильбель 1919 Бад Вильбель 1919
W
Ханау 93 Ханау 93
19.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
5 Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден 4 2 1 1 8:6 2 7 L
Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх
05.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден
W
Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден
12.09.20 4 : 2 Победа
Эддерсхейм Эддерсхейм
W
Баунаталь Баунаталь
16.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден
D
Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден
SV Steinbach 1920
6 ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен 4 2 1 1 6:6 -2 7 D
ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен
05.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим
L
Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм
12.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен
W
ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен
16.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
ФСВ Фернвалд ФСВ Фернвалд
W
ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен
19.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
7 Турк Гуджу Фриедберг Турк Гуджу Фриедберг 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
Турк Гуджу Фриедберг Турк Гуджу Фриедберг
13.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер
W
ВфБ Гиншеим ВфБ Гиншеим
17.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Турк Гуджу Фриедберг Турк Гуджу Фриедберг
Эрлензее
8 СВ Нойхоф 1910 СВ Нойхоф 1910 3 2 0 1 2:1 1 6 L
СВ Нойхоф 1910 СВ Нойхоф 1910
06.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Бад Вильбель 1919 Бад Вильбель 1919
W
Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
13.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
СВ Нойхоф 1910 СВ Нойхоф 1910
W
Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер
16.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
СВ Нойхоф 1910 СВ Нойхоф 1910
Баунаталь
9 Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф 3 1 1 1 8:3 5 4 D
Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
L
Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
13.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
СВ Нойхоф 1910 СВ Нойхоф 1910
W
Эрлензее
16.09.20 1 : 7 Победа
Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
Бад Вильбель 1919
10 СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим 4 1 1 2 11:8 3 4 D
ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен
05.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим
L
СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим
13.09.20 2 : 4 Проигрыш
ВфБ Гиншеим ВфБ Гиншеим
L
Эддерсхейм Эддерсхейм
16.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим
W
Эрлензее
19.09.20 0 : 6 Победа
СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим
Вальдгирмес
11 Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 4 W
Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес
05.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм
L
ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц
12.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес
L
Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес
16.09.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
D
Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден
СВ Зеилшеим
12 Бад Вильбель 1919 Бад Вильбель 1919 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 4 W
СВ Нойхоф 1910 СВ Нойхоф 1910
06.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Бад Вильбель 1919 Бад Вильбель 1919
D
Бад Вильбель 1919 Бад Вильбель 1919
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Баунаталь Баунаталь
L
Ханау 93 Ханау 93
15.09.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Бад Вильбель 1919 Бад Вильбель 1919
Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
13 Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм 3 1 0 2 5:5 1 3 L
Вальдгирмес Вальдгирмес
05.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм
W
Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм
12.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен
L
Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх
16.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм
ВфБ Гиншеим
14 SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 W
Баунаталь Баунаталь
04.09.20 1 : 4 Победа
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
12.09.20 0 : 4 Проигрыш
Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
16.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц
Бухония Флиден
15 ВфБ Гиншеим ВфБ Гиншеим 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 L
ВфБ Гиншеим ВфБ Гиншеим
06.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
W
СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим
13.09.20 2 : 4 Победа
ВфБ Гиншеим ВфБ Гиншеим
L
ВфБ Гиншеим ВфБ Гиншеим
17.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Турк Гуджу Фриедберг Турк Гуджу Фриедберг
Виктория Грисхайм
16 Эддерсхейм Эддерсхейм 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3 L
Эддерсхейм Эддерсхейм
06.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
ТСВ Ленерц ТСВ Ленерц
L
Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден
12.09.20 4 : 2 Проигрыш
Эддерсхейм Эддерсхейм
W
Эддерсхейм Эддерсхейм
16.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим
Виктория Грисхайм
17 ФСВ Фернвалд ФСВ Фернвалд 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2 D
ФСВ Фернвалд ФСВ Фернвалд
12.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Ханау 93 Ханау 93
L
ТУС Диткирхен ТУС Диткирхен
16.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
ФСВ Фернвалд ФСВ Фернвалд
D
Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ФСВ Фернвалд ФСВ Фернвалд
ВфБ Гиншеим
18 Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер 4 0 2 2 4:6 -2 2 D
Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
L
Турк Гуджу Фриедберг Турк Гуджу Фриедберг
13.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер
L
Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер
16.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
СВ Нойхоф 1910 СВ Нойхоф 1910
D
Хюнфельдер Хюнфельдер
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ФСВ Фернвалд ФСВ Фернвалд
Бад Вильбель 1919
19 Баунаталь Баунаталь 4 0 1 3 4:11 -7 1 L
Баунаталь Баунаталь
04.09.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
D
Бад Вильбель 1919 Бад Вильбель 1919
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Баунаталь Баунаталь
L
Баунаталь Баунаталь
16.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден
L
Баунаталь Баунаталь
19.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Хессен Драйайх Хессен Драйайх
СВ Нойхоф 1910
20 Эрлензее Эрлензее 3 0 0 3 1:14 -13 0 L
Рот-Вайсс Хадамар Рот-Вайсс Хадамар
12.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Эрлензее
L
Эрлензее
16.09.20 1 : 7 Проигрыш
Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
L
Эрлензее
19.09.20 0 : 6 Проигрыш
СВ Зеилшеим СВ Зеилшеим
Турк Гуджу Фриедберг
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation