Высшая Лига
Беларусь

Высшая Лига

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Vysshaya Liga
1 Шахтёр Солигорск Шахтёр Солигорск 21 12 7 2 36:9 27 43 W
Шахтёр Солигорск Шахтёр Солигорск
11.07.20 4 : 1 Победа
Городея Городея
D
Неман Неман
19.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Шахтёр Солигорск Шахтёр Солигорск
W
Шахтёр Солигорск Шахтёр Солигорск
26.07.20 4 : 0 Победа
Смолевичи-СТИ Смолевичи-СТИ
W
Слуцк Слуцк
31.07.20 0 : 2 Победа
Шахтёр Солигорск Шахтёр Солигорск
W
Шахтёр Солигорск Шахтёр Солигорск
06.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
ФК Динамо Брест ФК Динамо Брест
Ислочь
2 БАТЭ БАТЭ 20 11 4 5 41:21 20 37 L
БАТЭ БАТЭ
04.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Энергетик БГУ Энергетик БГУ
D
БАТЭ БАТЭ
11.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
W
Рух Брест Рух Брест
18.07.20 0 : 3 Победа
БАТЭ БАТЭ
W
БАТЭ БАТЭ
26.07.20 6 : 0 Победа
Минск Минск
L
Торпедо БелАз Торпедо БелАз
02.08.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
БАТЭ БАТЭ
Городея
3 Неман Неман 19 11 4 4 24:13 11 37 W
Неман Неман
04.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Ислочь Ислочь
D
Витебск Витебск
12.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Неман Неман
D
Неман Неман
19.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Шахтёр Солигорск Шахтёр Солигорск
W
Белшина Белшина
25.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Неман Неман
W
Неман Неман
01.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
Энергетик БГУ
4 Торпедо БелАз Торпедо БелАз 20 9 6 5 28:23 5 33 L
Торпедо БелАз Торпедо БелАз
05.07.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Шахтёр Солигорск Шахтёр Солигорск
L
Белшина Белшина
11.07.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Торпедо БелАз Торпедо БелАз
D
Торпедо БелАз Торпедо БелАз
19.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
W
Энергетик БГУ Энергетик БГУ
26.07.20 1 : 4 Победа
Торпедо БелАз Торпедо БелАз
W
Торпедо БелАз Торпедо БелАз
02.08.20 3 : 2 Победа
БАТЭ БАТЭ
Рух Брест
5 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 20 9 3 8 22:14 8 30 L
Рух Брест Рух Брест
05.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
W
Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
12.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Минск Минск
D
Торпедо БелАз Торпедо БелАз
19.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
W
Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
25.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Городея Городея
L
Неман Неман
01.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
Смолевичи-СТИ
6 Энергетик БГУ Энергетик БГУ 20 9 3 8 27:30 -3 30 W
БАТЭ БАТЭ
04.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Энергетик БГУ Энергетик БГУ
L
Энергетик БГУ Энергетик БГУ
12.07.20 1 : 8 Проигрыш
Рух Брест Рух Брест
L
Минск Минск
19.07.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Энергетик БГУ Энергетик БГУ
L
Энергетик БГУ Энергетик БГУ
26.07.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Торпедо БелАз Торпедо БелАз
D
Городея Городея
02.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Энергетик БГУ Энергетик БГУ
Неман
7 ФК Динамо Брест ФК Динамо Брест 19 9 2 8 32:23 9 29 L
Неман Неман
27.06.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
ФК Динамо Брест ФК Динамо Брест
D
Смолевичи-СТИ Смолевичи-СТИ
03.07.20 3 : 3 Ничья
ФК Динамо Брест ФК Динамо Брест
L
Ислочь Ислочь
25.07.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
ФК Динамо Брест ФК Динамо Брест
W
ФК Динамо Брест ФК Динамо Брест
31.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Витебск Витебск
L
Шахтёр Солигорск Шахтёр Солигорск
06.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
ФК Динамо Брест ФК Динамо Брест
Слуцк
8 Ислочь Ислочь 20 9 2 9 26:27 -1 29 L
Неман Неман
04.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Ислочь Ислочь
L
Смолевичи-СТИ Смолевичи-СТИ
10.07.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Ислочь Ислочь
L
Слуцк Слуцк
17.07.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Ислочь Ислочь
W
Ислочь Ислочь
25.07.20 2 : 0 Победа
ФК Динамо Брест ФК Динамо Брест
W
Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
01.08.20 2 : 4 Победа
Ислочь Ислочь
Витебск
9 Витебск Витебск 20 7 8 5 20:19 1 29 D
Городея Городея
04.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Витебск Витебск
D
Витебск Витебск
12.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Неман Неман
W
Витебск Витебск
18.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Смолевичи-СТИ Смолевичи-СТИ
W
Витебск Витебск
24.07.20 2 : 0 Победа
Слуцк Слуцк
L
ФК Динамо Брест ФК Динамо Брест
31.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Витебск Витебск
Ислочь
10 Рух Брест Рух Брест 20 7 8 5 27:20 7 29 W
Рух Брест Рух Брест
05.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
W
Энергетик БГУ Энергетик БГУ
12.07.20 1 : 8 Победа
Рух Брест Рух Брест
L
Рух Брест Рух Брест
18.07.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
БАТЭ БАТЭ
D
Рух Брест Рух Брест
24.07.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
W
Минск Минск
02.08.20 0 : 1 Победа
Рух Брест Рух Брест
Торпедо БелАз
11 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 19 6 5 8 26:36 -10 23 L
Энергетик БГУ Энергетик БГУ
26.06.20 5 : 0 Проигрыш
Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
W
Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
03.07.20 3 : 1 Победа
Слуцк Слуцк
D
БАТЭ БАТЭ
11.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
D
Рух Брест Рух Брест
24.07.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
L
Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
01.08.20 2 : 4 Проигрыш
Ислочь Ислочь
Минск
12 Слуцк Слуцк 20 6 3 11 23:35 -12 21 L
Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
03.07.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Слуцк Слуцк
W
Слуцк Слуцк
17.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
Ислочь Ислочь
L
Витебск Витебск
24.07.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Слуцк Слуцк
L
Слуцк Слуцк
31.07.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Шахтёр Солигорск Шахтёр Солигорск
L
Белшина Белшина
06.08.20 4 : 2 Проигрыш
Слуцк Слуцк
ФК Динамо Брест
13 Городея Городея 20 5 5 10 18:31 -13 20 D
Городея Городея
04.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Витебск Витебск
L
Шахтёр Солигорск Шахтёр Солигорск
11.07.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Городея Городея
W
Городея Городея
17.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
Белшина Белшина
L
Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
25.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Городея Городея
D
Городея Городея
02.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Энергетик БГУ Энергетик БГУ
БАТЭ
14 Минск Минск 18 5 3 10 19:36 -17 18 D
Минск Минск
05.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Белшина Белшина
L
Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
12.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Минск Минск
W
Минск Минск
19.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
Энергетик БГУ Энергетик БГУ
L
БАТЭ БАТЭ
26.07.20 6 : 0 Проигрыш
Минск Минск
L
Минск Минск
02.08.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Рух Брест Рух Брест
Славия Мозырь
15 Белшина Белшина 21 4 4 13 22:40 -18 16 W
Белшина Белшина
11.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
Торпедо БелАз Торпедо БелАз
L
Городея Городея
17.07.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Белшина Белшина
L
Белшина Белшина
25.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Неман Неман
W
Смолевичи-СТИ Смолевичи-СТИ
01.08.20 0 : 3 Победа
Белшина Белшина
W
Белшина Белшина
06.08.20 4 : 2 Победа
Слуцк Слуцк
ФК Динамо Брест
16 Смолевичи-СТИ Смолевичи-СТИ 19 3 5 11 20:34 -14 14 D
Смолевичи-СТИ Смолевичи-СТИ
03.07.20 3 : 3 Ничья
ФК Динамо Брест ФК Динамо Брест
W
Смолевичи-СТИ Смолевичи-СТИ
10.07.20 3 : 1 Победа
Ислочь Ислочь
L
Витебск Витебск
18.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Смолевичи-СТИ Смолевичи-СТИ
L
Шахтёр Солигорск Шахтёр Солигорск
26.07.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Смолевичи-СТИ Смолевичи-СТИ
L
Смолевичи-СТИ Смолевичи-СТИ
01.08.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Белшина Белшина
Динамо Минск
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation