Регионаллига Центр
Австрия

Регионаллига Центр

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Regionalliga Centre
1 ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09 13 8 3 2 26:17 9 27 D
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
10.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
W
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
18.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Герта Герта
D
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
23.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
W
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
26.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Калсдорф Калсдорф
W
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
30.10.20 1 : 3 Победа
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
Герта
2 Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген 12 8 2 2 33:15 18 26 W
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
02.10.20 6 : 2 Победа
Герта Герта
W
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
10.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
L
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
17.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Калсдорф Калсдорф
W
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
23.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
W
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
26.10.20 3 : 0 Победа
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
Аллерхейлиген
3 Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен 13 7 5 1 22:13 9 26 D
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
10.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
W
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
17.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
W
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
23.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Штурм II Штурм II
W
Шпитталь Шпитталь
26.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
W
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
30.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
СК Вайц СК Вайц
Бад-Глайхенберг
4 Герта Герта 13 8 1 4 34:20 14 25 W
Герта Герта
09.10.20 4 : 1 Победа
Вельс Вельс
L
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
18.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Герта Герта
W
Герта Герта
23.10.20 7 : 2 Победа
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
W
Штурм II Штурм II
26.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Герта Герта
W
Герта Герта
30.10.20 4 : 0 Победа
Шпитталь Шпитталь
ФК Глайсдорф 09
5 Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг 12 7 2 3 28:18 10 23 D
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
02.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг
W
Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг
09.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
L
Штурм II Штурм II
17.10.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг
W
Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг
23.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Шпитталь Шпитталь
W
СК Вайц СК Вайц
26.10.20 3 : 4 Победа
Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг
Унион Гуртен
6 Штурм II Штурм II 13 7 2 4 23:17 6 23 W
СК Вайц СК Вайц
13.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Штурм II Штурм II
W
Штурм II Штурм II
17.10.20 3 : 1 Победа
Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг
L
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
23.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Штурм II Штурм II
L
Штурм II Штурм II
26.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Герта Герта
W
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
30.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Штурм II Штурм II
Калсдорф
7 Калсдорф Калсдорф 13 7 1 5 20:19 1 22 W
Калсдорф Калсдорф
09.10.20 3 : 2 Победа
Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II
W
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
17.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Калсдорф Калсдорф
W
Калсдорф Калсдорф
23.10.20 4 : 1 Победа
Вельс Вельс
L
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
26.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Калсдорф Калсдорф
W
Калсдорф Калсдорф
30.10.20 3 : 0 Победа
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
Штурм II
8 Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II 13 5 3 5 21:18 3 18 L
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
10.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
W
Вельс Вельс
16.10.20 1 : 4 Победа
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
D
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
23.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
W
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
26.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
L
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
30.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Штурм II Штурм II
Шпитталь
9 СК Вайц СК Вайц 13 5 1 7 24:20 4 16 L
СК Вайц СК Вайц
13.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Штурм II Штурм II
L
Шпитталь Шпитталь
16.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
СК Вайц СК Вайц
W
СК Вайц СК Вайц
23.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
L
СК Вайц СК Вайц
26.10.20 3 : 4 Проигрыш
Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг
L
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
30.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
СК Вайц СК Вайц
Герта
10 Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК 13 3 7 3 29:27 2 16 D
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
09.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
D
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
20.10.20 4 : 4 Ничья
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
D
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
22.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II
L
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
26.10.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
W
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
30.10.20 6 : 2 Победа
Вельс Вельс
ФК Глайсдорф 09
11 Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген 11 4 1 6 26:24 2 13 L
Штурм II Штурм II
26.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
W
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
02.10.20 5 : 0 Победа
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
D
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
20.10.20 4 : 4 Ничья
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
L
СК Вайц СК Вайц
23.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
W
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
26.10.20 5 : 1 Победа
Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
12 Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II 12 3 3 6 20:28 -8 12 W
Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II
03.10.20 4 : 1 Победа
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
L
Калсдорф Калсдорф
09.10.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II
W
Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II
17.10.20 3 : 0 Победа
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
D
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
22.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II
L
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
26.10.20 5 : 1 Проигрыш
Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II
Вельс
13 Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура 13 3 2 8 20:32 -12 11 L
Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг
09.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
L
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
17.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
L
Герта Герта
23.10.20 7 : 2 Проигрыш
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
L
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
26.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
L
Калсдорф Калсдорф
30.10.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Штадль-Паура Штадль-Паура
Фекламаркт
14 Шпитталь Шпитталь 12 2 3 7 10:25 -15 9 W
Штурм II Штурм II
03.10.20 2 : 3 Победа
Шпитталь Шпитталь
W
Шпитталь Шпитталь
16.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
СК Вайц СК Вайц
L
Бад-Глайхенберг Бад-Глайхенберг
23.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Шпитталь Шпитталь
L
Шпитталь Шпитталь
26.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Унион Гуртен Унион Гуртен
L
Герта Герта
30.10.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Шпитталь Шпитталь
Вольфсберг II
15 Фекламаркт Фекламаркт 13 2 2 9 11:28 -17 8 D
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
09.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
L
Нойхофен Рид II Нойхофен Рид II
17.10.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
L
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
23.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген Вайндорф Санкт-Анна-ам-Айген
L
Вельс Вельс
26.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
L
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
30.10.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
ФК Глайсдорф 09 ФК Глайсдорф 09
Штадль-Паура
16 Вельс Вельс 13 1 4 8 14:40 -26 7 L
Герта Герта
09.10.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Вельс Вельс
L
Вельс Вельс
16.10.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Вольфсберг II Вольфсберг II
L
Калсдорф Калсдорф
23.10.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Вельс Вельс
W
Вельс Вельс
26.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
L
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
30.10.20 6 : 2 Проигрыш
Вельс Вельс
Нойхофен Рид II
Promotion
Relegation