ЮСЛ Чемпионшип
США

ЮСЛ Чемпионшип

Выберите сезон:
Таблица
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Eastern Conference
1 Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс 14 10 1 3 37:8 29 31 W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
28.08.20 0 : 3 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
01.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
05.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
12.09.20 5 : 0 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
19.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
Хартфорд Атлетик
2 Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес 14 9 3 2 23:9 14 30 L
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
29.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
02.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Майами II Майами II
W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
06.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
11.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
W
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
16.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
Майами II
3 Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити 14 9 2 3 25:11 14 29 D
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
29.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
05.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
12.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
16.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
19.09.20 4 : 1 Победа
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
Сент-Луис
4 Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери 13 8 3 2 21:10 11 27 W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
26.08.20 3 : 1 Победа
Майами II Майами II
W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
29.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
D
Майами II Майами II
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
11.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
20.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Майами II Майами II
Лаудон Юнайтед
5 Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион 14 7 4 3 27:14 13 25 W
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
29.08.20 1 : 4 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
02.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
D
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
12.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Майами II Майами II
16.09.20 0 : 4 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
Норт Каролина
6 Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик 12 8 1 3 24:21 3 25 L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
28.08.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
05.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
12.09.20 5 : 0 Проигрыш
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
16.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
W
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
Филадельфия Юнион II
7 Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс 13 7 3 3 22:19 3 24 L
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
29.08.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
W
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
02.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
05.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
W
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
12.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
19.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
Майами II
8 Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен 13 7 1 5 18:14 4 22 W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
15.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
26.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
05.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
09.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
16.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
Сент-Луис
9 Сент-Луис Сент-Луис 13 6 3 4 19:18 1 21 D
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
22.08.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
D
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
29.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
04.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
12.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
W
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
19.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
Инди Эльевен
10 Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс 13 4 1 8 18:23 -5 13 W
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
22.08.20 3 : 0 Победа
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
W
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
29.08.20 1 : 2 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
04.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
09.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
19.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
Остин Болд
11 Норт Каролина Норт Каролина 12 4 1 7 12:19 -7 13 W
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
02.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
L
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
05.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
10.09.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
13.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
19.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
Мемфис 901
12 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II 12 4 0 8 22:23 -1 12 L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
15.08.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
W
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
29.08.20 2 : 3 Победа
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
L
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
05.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
09.09.20 6 : 0 Победа
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
16.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
Атланта Юнайтед II
13 Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901 13 2 4 7 18:29 -11 10 L
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
02.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
D
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
10.09.20 2 : 3 Победа
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
13.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
19.09.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
Норт Каролина
14 Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II 14 2 3 9 17:27 -10 9 D
Майами II Майами II
19.08.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
22.08.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
W
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
02.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
L
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
L
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
16.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
15 Майами II Майами II 12 2 3 7 13:29 -16 9 L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
02.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
D
Майами II Майами II
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Майами II Майами II
L
Майами II Майами II
16.09.20 0 : 4 Проигрыш
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
L
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
20.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
Шарлотт Индепенденс
16 Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II 12 2 2 8 12:34 -22 8 L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
06.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
09.09.20 6 : 0 Проигрыш
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
D
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
W
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Победа
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
L
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
Хартфорд Атлетик
17 Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед 13 1 3 9 10:28 -18 6 L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
01.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
05.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
D
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
L
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
19.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
Чарльстон Бэттери
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group A
1 Рено 1868 Рено 1868 13 10 1 2 38:17 21 31 W
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
22.08.20 1 : 3 Победа
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
W
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
29.08.20 2 : 1 Победа
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
W
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
05.09.20 7 : 1 Победа
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
D
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
12.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
W
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
17.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
Портленд Тимберс II
2 Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик 13 7 5 1 22:15 7 26 W
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
22.08.20 2 : 1 Победа
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
W
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
02.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
W
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
09.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
D
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
12.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
D
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
20.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
Рено 1868
3 Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс 12 2 2 8 20:26 -6 8 L
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
19.08.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
L
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
04.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
L
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
09.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
L
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
17.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
D
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
20.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
Портленд Тимберс II
4 Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II 13 2 0 11 16:43 -27 6 L
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
26.08.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
L
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
02.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
L
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
05.09.20 7 : 1 Проигрыш
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
W
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
09.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
W
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
16.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
Рено 1868
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group B
1 Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг 13 8 2 3 38:16 22 26 D
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
22.08.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
L
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
29.08.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
W
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
05.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
W
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
11.09.20 5 : 1 Победа
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
L
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
19.09.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
Оранж Каунти Блюз
2 Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал 14 6 4 4 16:14 2 22 D
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
29.08.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
D
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
02.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
W
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
09.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
W
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
13.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
W
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
19.09.20 2 : 3 Победа
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
3 Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз 13 6 3 4 13:12 1 21 W
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
02.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
L
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
05.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
L
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
09.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
L
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
13.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
W
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
18.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
Феникс Рисинг
4 Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II 12 7 0 5 22:24 -2 21 W
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
30.08.20 4 : 3 Победа
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
L
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
02.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
W
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
05.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
L
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
09.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
W
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
15.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
Сан-Диего Лойал
5 Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс 13 2 3 8 18:26 -8 9 D
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
02.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
L
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
05.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
L
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
11.09.20 5 : 1 Проигрыш
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
L
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
15.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
L
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
18.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group C
1 Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив 13 8 3 2 20:14 6 27 D
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
05.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
W
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
05.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
W
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
12.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
W
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
16.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
W
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
19.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
2 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед 13 7 2 4 22:17 5 23 D
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
05.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
L
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
05.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
W
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
12.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
D
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
12.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
L
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
19.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
3 Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс 13 2 5 6 18:25 -7 11 D
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
29.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
D
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
05.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
L
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
09.09.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
L
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
16.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
W
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
19.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
4 Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс 13 3 1 9 13:19 -6 10 W
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
09.09.20 4 : 1 Победа
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
L
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
12.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
D
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
12.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
L
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
16.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
L
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
19.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group D
1 Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио 14 10 3 1 29:11 18 33 W
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
28.08.20 1 : 3 Победа
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
W
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
05.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
L
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
12.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
W
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
16.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Остин Болд Остин Болд
W
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
19.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
Талса Роуфнеккс
2 Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс 12 3 7 2 15:14 1 16 L
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
29.08.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
W
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
02.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
D
Остин Болд Остин Болд
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
D
Остин Болд Остин Болд
08.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
D
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
Сан-Антонио
3 Остин Болд Остин Болд 12 3 6 3 24:24 1 15 D
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
26.08.20 4 : 4 Ничья
Остин Болд Остин Болд
D
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
30.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Остин Болд Остин Болд
D
Остин Болд Остин Болд
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
D
Остин Болд Остин Болд
08.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
L
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
16.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Остин Болд Остин Болд
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
4 ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи 13 1 6 6 8:22 -14 9 L
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
22.08.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
D
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
30.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Остин Болд Остин Болд
D
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
05.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
D
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
L
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
19.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
Остин Болд
5 Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли 12 0 3 9 11:26 -15 3 D
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
15.08.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
L
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
22.08.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Остин Болд Остин Болд
L
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
28.08.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
L
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
02.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
L
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
05.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group E
1 Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити 14 9 2 3 25:11 14 29 D
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
29.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
05.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
12.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
16.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
19.09.20 4 : 1 Победа
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
Сент-Луис
2 Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен 13 7 1 5 18:14 4 22 W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
15.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
26.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
05.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
09.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
16.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
Сент-Луис
3 Сент-Луис Сент-Луис 13 6 3 4 19:18 1 21 D
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
22.08.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
D
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
29.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
04.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
12.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
W
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
19.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
Инди Эльевен
4 Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс 13 4 1 8 18:23 -5 13 W
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
22.08.20 3 : 0 Победа
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
W
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
29.08.20 1 : 2 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
04.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
09.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
19.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
Остин Болд
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group F
1 Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс 14 10 1 3 37:8 29 31 W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
28.08.20 0 : 3 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
01.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
05.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
12.09.20 5 : 0 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
19.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
Хартфорд Атлетик
2 Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик 12 8 1 3 24:21 3 25 L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
28.08.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
05.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
12.09.20 5 : 0 Проигрыш
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
16.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
W
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
Филадельфия Юнион II
3 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II 12 4 0 8 22:23 -1 12 L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
15.08.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
W
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
29.08.20 2 : 3 Победа
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
L
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
05.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
09.09.20 6 : 0 Победа
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
16.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
Атланта Юнайтед II
4 Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II 12 2 2 8 12:34 -22 8 L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
06.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
09.09.20 6 : 0 Проигрыш
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
D
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
W
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Победа
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
L
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
Хартфорд Атлетик
5 Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед 13 1 3 9 10:28 -18 6 L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
01.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
05.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
D
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
L
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
19.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
Чарльстон Бэттери
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group G
1 Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион 14 7 4 3 27:14 13 25 W
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
29.08.20 1 : 4 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
02.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
D
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
12.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Майами II Майами II
16.09.20 0 : 4 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
Норт Каролина
2 Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс 13 7 3 3 22:19 3 24 L
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
29.08.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
W
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
02.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
05.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
W
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
12.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
19.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
Майами II
3 Норт Каролина Норт Каролина 12 4 1 7 12:19 -7 13 W
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
02.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
L
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
05.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
10.09.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
13.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
19.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
Мемфис 901
4 Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901 13 2 4 7 18:29 -11 10 L
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
02.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
D
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
10.09.20 2 : 3 Победа
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
13.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
19.09.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
Норт Каролина
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group H
1 Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес 14 9 3 2 23:9 14 30 L
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
29.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
02.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Майами II Майами II
W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
06.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
11.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
W
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
16.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
Майами II
2 Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери 13 8 3 2 21:10 11 27 W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
26.08.20 3 : 1 Победа
Майами II Майами II
W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
29.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
D
Майами II Майами II
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
11.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
20.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Майами II Майами II
Лаудон Юнайтед
3 Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II 14 2 3 9 17:27 -10 9 D
Майами II Майами II
19.08.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
22.08.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
W
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
02.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
L
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
L
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
16.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
4 Майами II Майами II 12 2 3 7 13:29 -16 9 L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
02.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
D
Майами II Майами II
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Майами II Майами II
L
Майами II Майами II
16.09.20 0 : 4 Проигрыш
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
L
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
20.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
Шарлотт Индепенденс
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Usl Championship
1 Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио 14 10 3 1 29:11 18 33 W
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
28.08.20 1 : 3 Победа
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
W
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
05.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
L
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
12.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
W
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
16.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Остин Болд Остин Болд
W
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
19.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
Талса Роуфнеккс
2 Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс 14 10 1 3 37:8 29 31 W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
28.08.20 0 : 3 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
01.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
05.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
12.09.20 5 : 0 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
19.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
Хартфорд Атлетик
3 Рено 1868 Рено 1868 13 10 1 2 38:17 21 31 W
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
22.08.20 1 : 3 Победа
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
W
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
29.08.20 2 : 1 Победа
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
W
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
05.09.20 7 : 1 Победа
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
D
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
12.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
W
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
17.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
Портленд Тимберс II
4 Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес 14 9 3 2 23:9 14 30 L
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
29.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
02.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Майами II Майами II
W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
06.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
11.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
W
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
16.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
Майами II
5 Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити 14 9 2 3 25:11 14 29 D
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
29.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
05.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
12.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
16.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
19.09.20 4 : 1 Победа
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
Сент-Луис
6 Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери 13 8 3 2 21:10 11 27 W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
26.08.20 3 : 1 Победа
Майами II Майами II
W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
29.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
D
Майами II Майами II
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
11.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
20.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Майами II Майами II
Лаудон Юнайтед
7 Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив 13 8 3 2 20:14 6 27 D
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
05.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
W
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
05.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
W
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
12.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
W
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
16.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
W
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
19.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
8 Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг 13 8 2 3 38:16 22 26 D
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
22.08.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
L
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
29.08.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
W
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
05.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
W
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
11.09.20 5 : 1 Победа
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
L
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
19.09.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
Оранж Каунти Блюз
9 Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик 13 7 5 1 22:15 7 26 W
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
22.08.20 2 : 1 Победа
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
W
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
02.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
W
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
09.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
D
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
12.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
D
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
20.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
Рено 1868
10 Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион 14 7 4 3 27:14 13 25 W
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
29.08.20 1 : 4 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
02.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
D
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
12.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Майами II Майами II
16.09.20 0 : 4 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
Норт Каролина
11 Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик 12 8 1 3 24:21 3 25 L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
28.08.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
05.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
12.09.20 5 : 0 Проигрыш
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
16.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
W
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
Филадельфия Юнион II
12 Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс 13 7 3 3 22:19 3 24 L
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
29.08.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
W
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
02.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
05.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
W
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
12.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
19.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
Майами II
13 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед 13 7 2 4 22:17 5 23 D
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
05.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
L
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
05.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
W
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
12.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
D
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
12.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
L
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
19.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
14 Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен 13 7 1 5 18:14 4 22 W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
15.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
26.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
05.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
09.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
16.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
Сент-Луис
15 Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал 14 6 4 4 16:14 2 22 D
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
29.08.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
D
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
02.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
W
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
09.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
W
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
13.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
W
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
19.09.20 2 : 3 Победа
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
16 Сент-Луис Сент-Луис 13 6 3 4 19:18 1 21 D
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
22.08.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
D
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
29.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
04.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
12.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
W
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
19.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
Инди Эльевен
17 Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз 13 6 3 4 13:12 1 21 W
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
02.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
L
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
05.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
L
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
09.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
L
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
13.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
W
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
18.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
Феникс Рисинг
18 Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II 12 7 0 5 22:24 -2 21 W
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
30.08.20 4 : 3 Победа
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
L
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
02.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
W
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
05.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
L
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
09.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
W
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
15.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
Сан-Диего Лойал
19 Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс 12 3 7 2 15:14 1 16 L
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
29.08.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
W
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
02.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
D
Остин Болд Остин Болд
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
D
Остин Болд Остин Болд
08.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
D
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
Сан-Антонио
20 Остин Болд Остин Болд 12 3 6 3 24:24 1 15 D
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
26.08.20 4 : 4 Ничья
Остин Болд Остин Болд
D
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
30.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Остин Болд Остин Болд
D
Остин Болд Остин Болд
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
D
Остин Болд Остин Болд
08.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
L
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
16.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Остин Болд Остин Болд
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
21 Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс 13 4 1 8 18:23 -5 13 W
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
22.08.20 3 : 0 Победа
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
W
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
29.08.20 1 : 2 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
04.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
09.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
19.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
Остин Болд
22 Норт Каролина Норт Каролина 12 4 1 7 12:19 -7 13 W
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
02.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
L
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
05.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
10.09.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
13.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
19.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
Мемфис 901
23 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II 12 4 0 8 22:23 -1 12 L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
15.08.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
W
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
29.08.20 2 : 3 Победа
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
L
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
05.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
09.09.20 6 : 0 Победа
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
16.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
Атланта Юнайтед II
24 Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс 13 2 5 6 18:25 -7 11 D
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
29.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
D
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
05.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
L
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
09.09.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
L
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
16.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
W
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
19.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
25 Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс 13 3 1 9 13:19 -6 10 W
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
09.09.20 4 : 1 Победа
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
L
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
12.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
D
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
12.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
L
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
16.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
L
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
19.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
26 Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901 13 2 4 7 18:29 -11 10 L
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
02.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
D
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
10.09.20 2 : 3 Победа
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
13.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
19.09.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
Норт Каролина
27 Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс 13 2 3 8 18:26 -8 9 D
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
02.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
L
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
05.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
L
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
11.09.20 5 : 1 Проигрыш
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
L
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
15.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
L
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
18.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
28 Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II 14 2 3 9 17:27 -10 9 D
Майами II Майами II
19.08.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
22.08.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
W
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
02.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
L
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
L
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
16.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
29 ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи 13 1 6 6 8:22 -14 9 L
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
22.08.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
D
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
30.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Остин Болд Остин Болд
D
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
05.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
D
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
L
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
19.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
Остин Болд
30 Майами II Майами II 12 2 3 7 13:29 -16 9 L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
02.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
D
Майами II Майами II
05.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Майами II Майами II
L
Майами II Майами II
16.09.20 0 : 4 Проигрыш