Премьер-лига
Украина

Премьер-лига

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Premier League
1 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 6 4 2 0 14:3 11 14 D
Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
11.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Десна Десна
W
Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
19.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Львов Львов
W
Минай Минай
26.09.20 0 : 4 Победа
Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
D
Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
04.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
W
Рух Винники Рух Винники
17.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
Александрия
2 Ворскла Ворскла 6 4 2 0 12:4 8 14 W
Ворскла Ворскла
13.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
W
Александрия Александрия
19.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Ворскла Ворскла
D
Ворскла Ворскла
26.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Мариуполь Мариуполь
D
Днепр-1 Днепр-1
03.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Ворскла Ворскла
W
Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
18.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Ворскла Ворскла
Шахтёр Донецк
3 Шахтёр Донецк Шахтёр Донецк 6 3 3 0 15:7 8 12 D
Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
20.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Шахтёр Донецк Шахтёр Донецк
D
Рух Винники Рух Винники
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Шахтёр Донецк Шахтёр Донецк
W
Шахтёр Донецк Шахтёр Донецк
27.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
D
Десна Десна
04.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Шахтёр Донецк Шахтёр Донецк
W
Шахтёр Донецк Шахтёр Донецк
17.10.20 5 : 1 Победа
Львов Львов
Ворскла
4 Колос Ковалёвка Колос Ковалёвка 6 3 2 1 9:5 4 11 W
Колос Ковалёвка Колос Ковалёвка
12.09.20 4 : 0 Победа
Львов Львов
W
Рух Винники Рух Винники
20.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Колос Ковалёвка Колос Ковалёвка
D
Колос Ковалёвка Колос Ковалёвка
27.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
W
Колос Ковалёвка Колос Ковалёвка
04.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Мариуполь Мариуполь
D
Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
17.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Колос Ковалёвка Колос Ковалёвка
Минай
5 Мариуполь Мариуполь 6 3 1 2 5:6 -1 10 W
Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
13.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Мариуполь Мариуполь
W
Днепр-1 Днепр-1
18.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Мариуполь Мариуполь
D
Ворскла Ворскла
26.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Мариуполь Мариуполь
L
Колос Ковалёвка Колос Ковалёвка
04.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Мариуполь Мариуполь
W
Минай Минай
17.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Мариуполь Мариуполь
Ингулец Петрово
6 Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк 6 3 0 3 10:10 1 9 W
Днепр-1 Днепр-1
12.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
W
Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
20.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Минай Минай
L
Шахтёр Донецк Шахтёр Донецк
27.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
W
Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
04.10.20 3 : 2 Победа
Александрия Александрия
L
Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
18.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Ворскла Ворскла
Десна
7 Десна Десна 6 2 3 1 9:7 2 9 D
Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
11.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Десна Десна
D
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Десна Десна
W
Десна Десна
27.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Рух Винники Рух Винники
D
Десна Десна
04.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Шахтёр Донецк Шахтёр Донецк
L
Днепр-1 Днепр-1
18.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Десна Десна
Днепр-1
8 Александрия Александрия 6 3 0 3 14:11 3 9 L
Минай Минай
13.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Александрия Александрия
L
Александрия Александрия
19.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Ворскла Ворскла
W
Александрия Александрия
26.09.20 4 : 1 Победа
Днепр-1 Днепр-1
L
Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
04.10.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Александрия Александрия
W
Александрия Александрия
18.10.20 4 : 3 Победа
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
Динамо Киев
9 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 6 1 3 2 10:8 2 6 L
Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
13.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Мариуполь Мариуполь
D
Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
20.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Шахтёр Донецк Шахтёр Донецк
W
Львов Львов
27.09.20 0 : 5 Победа
Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
D
Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
04.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
D
Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
17.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Колос Ковалёвка Колос Ковалёвка
Рух Винники
10 Днепр-1 Днепр-1 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 L
Днепр-1 Днепр-1
12.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
L
Днепр-1 Днепр-1
18.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Мариуполь Мариуполь
L
Александрия Александрия
26.09.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Днепр-1 Днепр-1
D
Днепр-1 Днепр-1
03.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Ворскла Ворскла
W
Днепр-1 Днепр-1
18.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Десна Десна
Десна
11 Минай Минай 5 1 1 3 2:9 -7 4 W
Минай Минай
13.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Александрия Александрия
L
Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
20.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Минай Минай
L
Минай Минай
26.09.20 0 : 4 Проигрыш
Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
D
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
03.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Минай Минай
L
Минай Минай
17.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Мариуполь Мариуполь
Колос Ковалёвка
12 Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово 6 0 4 2 6:9 -3 4 L
Ворскла Ворскла
13.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
D
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Десна Десна
D
Колос Ковалёвка Колос Ковалёвка
27.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
D
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
03.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Минай Минай
L
Александрия Александрия
18.10.20 4 : 3 Проигрыш
Ингулец Петрово Ингулец Петрово
Мариуполь
13 Рух Винники Рух Винники 6 0 2 4 5:13 -8 2 L
Рух Винники Рух Винники
20.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Колос Ковалёвка Колос Ковалёвка
D
Рух Винники Рух Винники
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Шахтёр Донецк Шахтёр Донецк
L
Десна Десна
27.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Рух Винники Рух Винники
D
Рух Винники Рух Винники
03.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Львов Львов
L
Рух Винники Рух Винники
17.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
Заря Луганск
14 Львов Львов 5 0 1 4 2:17 -15 1 L
Колос Ковалёвка Колос Ковалёвка
12.09.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Львов Львов
L
Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
19.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Львов Львов
L
Львов Львов
27.09.20 0 : 5 Проигрыш
Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
D
Рух Винники Рух Винники
03.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Львов Львов
L
Шахтёр Донецк Шахтёр Донецк
17.10.20 5 : 1 Проигрыш
Львов Львов
Днепр-1
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification