Регионаллига Юго-Запад
Германия

Регионаллига Юго-Запад

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Regionalliga Southwest
1 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 4 3 1 0 7:0 7 10 D
Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901
05.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Балингер Балингер
W
Сонненхоф Сонненхоф
11.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901
W
Пирмазенс Пирмазенс
15.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901
W
Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901
19.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
Балинген
2 Штайнбах Штайнбах 4 3 0 1 11:3 8 9 L
Аален Аален
02.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Штайнбах Штайнбах
W
Штайнбах Штайнбах
05.09.20 5 : 1 Победа
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
W
Штайнбах Штайнбах
16.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II
W
Балингер Балингер
19.09.20 1 : 4 Победа
Штайнбах Штайнбах
Сонненхоф
3 08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург 4 3 0 1 8:5 3 9 W
FC Giessen FC Giessen
05.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург
W
08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург
11.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Штутгарт II Штутгарт II
L
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
15.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург
W
08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург
19.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
Хессен Кассел
4 Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846 4 2 2 0 5:1 4 8 D
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
01.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
W
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
05.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг
W
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
16.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
ФСВ Франкфурт ФСВ Франкфурт
D
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
19.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
Аален
5 Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел 4 2 2 0 8:5 3 8 W
Штутгарт II Штутгарт II
05.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел
W
Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел
12.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
D
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
15.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел
D
Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Пирмазенс Пирмазенс
08 Хомбург
6 Фрайбург II Фрайбург II 3 2 1 0 12:4 8 7 D
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
12.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Фрайбург II Фрайбург II
W
Фрайбург II Фрайбург II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Победа
Аален Аален
W
Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II
19.09.20 2 : 6 Победа
Фрайбург II Фрайбург II
ФСВ Франкфурт
7 Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг 4 2 0 2 7:4 3 6 W
Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг
01.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
05.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг
L
Штутгарт II Штутгарт II
16.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг
W
Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг
19.09.20 5 : 0 Победа
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
8 Балинген Балинген 3 2 0 1 6:3 3 6 W
Балинген Балинген
05.09.20 4 : 1 Победа
Аален Аален
L
Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Балинген Балинген
W
Балинген Балинген
16.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Балингер Балингер
Сонненхоф
9 ФСВ Франкфурт ФСВ Франкфурт 3 2 0 1 4:4 -1 6 W
ФСВ Франкфурт ФСВ Франкфурт
12.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920
L
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
16.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
ФСВ Франкфурт ФСВ Франкфурт
W
ФСВ Франкфурт ФСВ Франкфурт
19.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
FC Giessen FC Giessen
Фрайбург II
10 Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6 W
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
06.09.20 4 : 2 Победа
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
L
Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел
12.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
W
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
15.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург
L
Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг
19.09.20 5 : 0 Проигрыш
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
11 Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II 4 2 0 2 6:10 -4 6 W
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
05.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II
W
Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Балинген Балинген
L
Штайнбах Штайнбах
16.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II
L
Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II
19.09.20 2 : 6 Проигрыш
Фрайбург II Фрайбург II
ФК Бавария Альценау 1920
12 Пирмазенс Пирмазенс 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 5 W
Пирмазенс Пирмазенс
05.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Сонненхоф Сонненхоф
D
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
12.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Пирмазенс Пирмазенс
L
Пирмазенс Пирмазенс
15.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901
D
Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Пирмазенс Пирмазенс
Хоффенхайм II
13 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 3 1 1 1 5:4 1 4 W
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
06.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920
L
ФСВ Франкфурт ФСВ Франкфурт
12.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920
D
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
15.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920
Аален
14 Балингер Балингер 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 4 D
Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901
05.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Балингер Балингер
W
Балингер Балингер
12.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
L
Балинген Балинген
16.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Балингер Балингер
L
Балингер Балингер
19.09.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Штайнбах Штайнбах
Фрайбург II
15 Сонненхоф Сонненхоф 3 1 0 2 4:4 -3 3 L
Пирмазенс Пирмазенс
05.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Сонненхоф Сонненхоф
L
Сонненхоф Сонненхоф
11.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901
W
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
15.09.20 1 : 4 Победа
Сонненхоф Сонненхоф
Балинген
16 FC Giessen FC Giessen 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 3 L
Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг
01.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
FC Giessen FC Giessen
05.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург
W
FC Giessen FC Giessen
12.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
L
ФСВ Франкфурт ФСВ Франкфурт
19.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
FC Giessen FC Giessen
Астория Вальдорф
17 Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф 4 0 3 1 5:9 -4 3 L
Штайнбах Штайнбах
05.09.20 5 : 1 Проигрыш
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
D
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
12.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Фрайбург II Фрайбург II
D
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
15.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920
D
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
19.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
FC Giessen
18 Штутгарт II Штутгарт II 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 L
Штутгарт II Штутгарт II
05.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел
L
08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург
11.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Штутгарт II Штутгарт II
W
Штутгарт II Штутгарт II
16.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Эльвeрсберг Эльвeрсберг
ФСВ Франкфурт
19 Аален Аален 3 1 0 2 2:8 -6 3 W
Аален Аален
02.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Штайнбах Штайнбах
L
Балинген Балинген
05.09.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Аален Аален
L
Фрайбург II Фрайбург II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Аален Аален
ФК Бавария Альценау 1920
20 Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф 4 0 2 2 6:10 -4 2 L
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
06.09.20 4 : 2 Проигрыш
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
D
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
12.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Пирмазенс Пирмазенс
D
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
15.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Хессен Кассел Хессен Кассел
L
08 Хомбург 08 Хомбург
19.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
Эльвeрсберг
21 Рот-Вайсс Кобленц Рот-Вайсс Кобленц 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1 D
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
01.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
L
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
06.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
ФК Бавария Альценау 1920 ФК Бавария Альценау 1920
L
FC Giessen FC Giessen
12.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
Шотт Майнц
22 Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II 4 0 0 4 2:10 -8 0 L
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
05.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II
L
Балингер Балингер
12.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
L
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
15.09.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Сонненхоф Сонненхоф
L
Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901 Оффенбахер ФК Кикерс 1901
19.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
Пирмазенс
Promotion
Relegation