Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz
Германия

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
North
1 Айнтрахт Трир Айнтрахт Трир 4 3 1 0 8:1 7 10 W
Айнтрахт Трир Айнтрахт Трир
05.09.20 4 : 0 Победа
Эйсбачтал Эйсбачтал
W
Эммельсхаузен Эммельсхаузен
08.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Айнтрахт Трир Айнтрахт Трир
W
Айнтрахт Трир Айнтрахт Трир
12.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Кайзерслаутерн II Кайзерслаутерн II
D
Энгерс Энгерс
19.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Айнтрахт Трир Айнтрахт Трир
Хассия Бинген
2 Энгерс Энгерс 3 2 1 0 9:2 7 7 W
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
05.09.20 0 : 5 Победа
Энгерс Энгерс
W
СВ Гонсенхейм СВ Гонсенхейм
16.09.20 2 : 4 Победа
Энгерс Энгерс
D
Энгерс Энгерс
19.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Айнтрахт Трир Айнтрахт Трир
Эммельсхаузен
3 Кайзерслаутерн II Кайзерслаутерн II 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 W
Алеманния Валдалгешейм Алеманния Валдалгешейм
05.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Кайзерслаутерн II Кайзерслаутерн II
W
Кайзерслаутерн II Кайзерслаутерн II
09.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
СВ Гонсенхейм СВ Гонсенхейм
L
Айнтрахт Трир Айнтрахт Трир
12.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Кайзерслаутерн II Кайзерслаутерн II
Эммельсхаузен
4 Хассия Бинген Хассия Бинген 4 2 0 2 7:7 3 6 W
Карбач Карбач
05.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Хассия Бинген Хассия Бинген
L
Хассия Бинген Хассия Бинген
09.09.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
W
Алеманния Валдалгешейм Алеманния Валдалгешейм
12.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Хассия Бинген Хассия Бинген
L
Хассия Бинген Хассия Бинген
19.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
СВ Гонсенхейм СВ Гонсенхейм
Айнтрахт Трир
5 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 3 2 0 1 4:7 -3 6 L
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
05.09.20 0 : 5 Проигрыш
Энгерс Энгерс
W
Хассия Бинген Хассия Бинген
09.09.20 2 : 3 Победа
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
W
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
13.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
ФСВ Салмрохр ФСВ Салмрохр
Кобленц
6 Карбач Карбач 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 5 L
Карбач Карбач
05.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Хассия Бинген Хассия Бинген
W
ФСВ Салмрохр ФСВ Салмрохр
09.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Карбач Карбач
D
Карбач Карбач
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Кобленц Кобленц
D
Карбач Карбач
19.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Эйсбачтал Эйсбачтал
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
7 Эйсбачтал Эйсбачтал 4 1 2 1 3:5 -2 5 L
Айнтрахт Трир Айнтрахт Трир
05.09.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Эйсбачтал Эйсбачтал
W
Эйсбачтал Эйсбачтал
09.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Кобленц Кобленц
D
Эйсбачтал Эйсбачтал
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Эммельсхаузен Эммельсхаузен
D
Карбач Карбач
19.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Эйсбачтал Эйсбачтал
Кайзерслаутерн II
8 СВ Гонсенхейм СВ Гонсенхейм 4 1 1 2 5:5 -3 4 D
Эммельсхаузен Эммельсхаузен
05.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
СВ Гонсенхейм СВ Гонсенхейм
L
Кайзерслаутерн II Кайзерслаутерн II
09.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
СВ Гонсенхейм СВ Гонсенхейм
L
СВ Гонсенхейм СВ Гонсенхейм
16.09.20 2 : 4 Проигрыш
Энгерс Энгерс
W
Хассия Бинген Хассия Бинген
19.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
СВ Гонсенхейм СВ Гонсенхейм
ФСВ Салмрохр
9 ФСВ Салмрохр ФСВ Салмрохр 3 1 0 2 2:2 1 3 W
Кобленц Кобленц
05.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
ФСВ Салмрохр ФСВ Салмрохр
L
ФСВ Салмрохр ФСВ Салмрохр
09.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Карбач Карбач
L
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
13.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
ФСВ Салмрохр ФСВ Салмрохр
L
ФСВ Салмрохр ФСВ Салмрохр
19.09.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Алеманния Валдалгешейм Алеманния Валдалгешейм
СВ Гонсенхейм
10 Эммельсхаузен Эммельсхаузен 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 2 D
Эммельсхаузен Эммельсхаузен
05.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
СВ Гонсенхейм СВ Гонсенхейм
L
Эммельсхаузен Эммельсхаузен
08.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Айнтрахт Трир Айнтрахт Трир
D
Эйсбачтал Эйсбачтал
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Эммельсхаузен Эммельсхаузен
Кайзерслаутерн II
11 Кобленц Кобленц 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 1 L
Кобленц Кобленц
05.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
ФСВ Салмрохр ФСВ Салмрохр
L
Эйсбачтал Эйсбачтал
09.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Кобленц Кобленц
D
Карбач Карбач
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Кобленц Кобленц
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
12 Алеманния Валдалгешейм Алеманния Валдалгешейм 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 L
Алеманния Валдалгешейм Алеманния Валдалгешейм
05.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Кайзерслаутерн II Кайзерслаутерн II
L
Алеманния Валдалгешейм Алеманния Валдалгешейм
12.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Хассия Бинген Хассия Бинген
W
ФСВ Салмрохр ФСВ Салмрохр
19.09.20 1 : 4 Победа
Алеманния Валдалгешейм Алеманния Валдалгешейм
Кобленц
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
South
1 Ворматия Ворматия 4 3 0 1 13:5 8 9 W
Ворматия Ворматия
05.09.20 7 : 2 Победа
ФСВ Ягерсбург ФСВ Ягерсбург
L
FC Speyer 09
09.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Ворматия Ворматия
W
Ворматия Ворматия
12.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
ТуС Мечтершеим ТуС Мечтершеим
W
Рёхлинг Фёлклинген Рёхлинг Фёлклинген
19.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Ворматия Ворматия
ФВ Диеффлен
2 Эльверсберг II Эльверсберг II 4 2 2 0 3:1 2 8 W
Эльверсберг II Эльверсберг II
06.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
FC Speyer 09
D
ТуС Мечтершеим ТуС Мечтершеим
09.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Эльверсберг II Эльверсберг II
W
Эльверсберг II Эльверсберг II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Рёхлинг Фёлклинген Рёхлинг Фёлклинген
D
ФВ Диеффлен ФВ Диеффлен
19.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Эльверсберг II Эльверсберг II
ТСГ Пфеддерсхеим
3 ТСГ Пфеддерсхеим ТСГ Пфеддерсхеим 4 2 1 1 9:7 2 7 L
Арминия Людвигсхавен Арминия Людвигсхавен
04.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
ТСГ Пфеддерсхеим ТСГ Пфеддерсхеим
W
ТСГ Пфеддерсхеим ТСГ Пфеддерсхеим
08.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
ФВ Еппелборн ФВ Еппелборн
D
Дуденхофен Дуденхофен
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ТСГ Пфеддерсхеим ТСГ Пфеддерсхеим
W
ТСГ Пфеддерсхеим ТСГ Пфеддерсхеим
19.09.20 6 : 2 Победа
Герта Вайсбах Герта Вайсбах
Эльверсберг II
4 Арминия Людвигсхавен Арминия Людвигсхавен 3 2 0 1 8:5 3 6 W
Арминия Людвигсхавен Арминия Людвигсхавен
04.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
ТСГ Пфеддерсхеим ТСГ Пфеддерсхеим
W
ФСВ Ягерсбург ФСВ Ягерсбург
09.09.20 2 : 4 Победа
Арминия Людвигсхавен Арминия Людвигсхавен
L
ФВ Еппелборн ФВ Еппелборн
12.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Арминия Людвигсхавен Арминия Людвигсхавен
D
Арминия Людвигсхавен Арминия Людвигсхавен
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Дуденхофен Дуденхофен
Герта Вайсбах
5 FC Speyer 09 FC Speyer 09 4 2 0 2 8:6 2 6 L
Эльверсберг II Эльверсберг II
06.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
FC Speyer 09
W
FC Speyer 09
09.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Ворматия Ворматия
L
ФСВ Ягерсбург ФСВ Ягерсбург
12.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
FC Speyer 09
W
ТуС Мечтершеим ТуС Мечтершеим
19.09.20 1 : 4 Победа
FC Speyer 09
Рёхлинг Фёлклинген
6 Рёхлинг Фёлклинген Рёхлинг Фёлклинген 4 2 0 2 6:5 1 6 W
Дуденхофен Дуденхофен
05.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Рёхлинг Фёлклинген Рёхлинг Фёлклинген
W
Рёхлинг Фёлклинген Рёхлинг Фёлклинген
08.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Герта Вайсбах Герта Вайсбах
L
Эльверсберг II Эльверсберг II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Рёхлинг Фёлклинген Рёхлинг Фёлклинген
L
Рёхлинг Фёлклинген Рёхлинг Фёлклинген
19.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Ворматия Ворматия
FC Speyer 09
7 ФСВ Ягерсбург ФСВ Ягерсбург 4 2 0 2 10:15 -5 6 L
Ворматия Ворматия
05.09.20 7 : 2 Проигрыш
ФСВ Ягерсбург ФСВ Ягерсбург
L
ФСВ Ягерсбург ФСВ Ягерсбург
09.09.20 2 : 4 Проигрыш
Арминия Людвигсхавен Арминия Людвигсхавен
W
ФСВ Ягерсбург ФСВ Ягерсбург
12.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
FC Speyer 09
W
ФВ Еппелборн ФВ Еппелборн
19.09.20 3 : 4 Победа
ФСВ Ягерсбург ФСВ Ягерсбург
ТуС Мечтершеим
8 ФВ Диеффлен ФВ Диеффлен 4 1 2 1 8:7 1 5 W
ФВ Еппелборн ФВ Еппелборн
04.09.20 2 : 4 Победа
ФВ Диеффлен ФВ Диеффлен
L
ФВ Диеффлен ФВ Диеффлен
08.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Дуденхофен Дуденхофен
D
Герта Вайсбах Герта Вайсбах
11.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
ФВ Диеффлен ФВ Диеффлен
D
ФВ Диеффлен ФВ Диеффлен
19.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Эльверсберг II Эльверсберг II
Ворматия
9 Дуденхофен Дуденхофен 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4 L
Дуденхофен Дуденхофен
05.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Рёхлинг Фёлклинген Рёхлинг Фёлклинген
W
ФВ Диеффлен ФВ Диеффлен
08.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Дуденхофен Дуденхофен
D
Дуденхофен Дуденхофен
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ТСГ Пфеддерсхеим ТСГ Пфеддерсхеим
D
Арминия Людвигсхавен Арминия Людвигсхавен
19.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Дуденхофен Дуденхофен
ФВ Еппелборн
10 ТуС Мечтершеим ТуС Мечтершеим 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4 W
Герта Вайсбах Герта Вайсбах
05.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
ТуС Мечтершеим ТуС Мечтершеим
D
ТуС Мечтершеим ТуС Мечтершеим
09.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Эльверсберг II Эльверсберг II
L
Ворматия Ворматия
12.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
ТуС Мечтершеим ТуС Мечтершеим
L
ТуС Мечтершеим ТуС Мечтершеим
19.09.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
FC Speyer 09
ФСВ Ягерсбург
11 ФВ Еппелборн ФВ Еппелборн 4 1 0 3 9:11 -2 3 L
ФВ Еппелборн ФВ Еппелборн
04.09.20 2 : 4 Проигрыш
ФВ Диеффлен ФВ Диеффлен
L
ТСГ Пфеддерсхеим ТСГ Пфеддерсхеим
08.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
ФВ Еппелборн ФВ Еппелборн
W
ФВ Еппелборн ФВ Еппелборн
12.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Арминия Людвигсхавен Арминия Людвигсхавен
L
ФВ Еппелборн ФВ Еппелборн
19.09.20 3 : 4 Проигрыш
ФСВ Ягерсбург ФСВ Ягерсбург
Дуденхофен
12 Герта Вайсбах Герта Вайсбах 4 0 1 3 7:14 -7 1 L
Герта Вайсбах Герта Вайсбах
05.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
ТуС Мечтершеим ТуС Мечтершеим
L
Рёхлинг Фёлклинген Рёхлинг Фёлклинген
08.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Герта Вайсбах Герта Вайсбах
D
Герта Вайсбах Герта Вайсбах
11.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
ФВ Диеффлен ФВ Диеффлен
L
ТСГ Пфеддерсхеим ТСГ Пфеддерсхеим
19.09.20 6 : 2 Проигрыш
Герта Вайсбах Герта Вайсбах
Арминия Людвигсхавен
Promotion round
Relegation round