Южноамериканский Кубок - Футбол

Южноамериканский Кубок: сетка

  • Раунд 1
  • Round 2
  • 1/8
  • Quarterfinals
  • Semifinals
team logoБлуминг
  
team logoБахиа БА
  
12:04БЛУ-БАХДетали24:05БАХ-БЛУДетали
team logoСпорт Росарио
00
team logoКА Серро
02
20:02СПО-КА 0:0Детали07:03КА -СПО2:0Детали
team logoНасиональ ФК
01
team logoМинерос де Гуйана
00
15:02НАС-МИН0:0Детали08:03МИН-НАС0:1Детали
team logoАудакс Италиано
  
team logoБотафого РЖ
  
12:04АУД-БОТДетали10:05БОТ-АУДДетали
team logoЭвертон де Вина Дел Мар
11
team logoКаракас ФК
20
23:02ЭВЕ-КАР1:2Детали07:03КАР-ЭВЕ0:1Детали
team logoЮнион Эспаньола
00
team logoСпорт Хуанкайо
03
16:02ЮНИ-СПО0:0Детали09:03СПО-ЮНИ3:0Детали
team logoФК Атлетико ПР
  
team logoНьюэллс Олд Бойз
  
12:04ФК -НЬЮДетали10:05НЬЮ-ФК Детали
team logoСпортиво Лукеньо
20
team logoДепортиво Куэнка
03
13:02СПО-ДЕП2:0Детали08:03ДЕП-СПО3:0Детали
team logoФлуминенс РЖ
  
team logoКА Насьональ Потоси
  
12:04ФЛУ-КА Детали11:05КА -ФЛУДетали
team logoСан Лоренцо
  
team logoФК Атлетико МГ
  
11:04САН-ФК Детали09:05ФК -САНДетали
team logoЭстудиантес Де Мерида
  
team logoДепортес Темуко
  
18:04ЭСТ-ДЕПДетали09:05ДЕП-ЭСТДетали
team logoСол Де Америка
  
team logoИндепенденте Меделлин
  
13:04СОЛ-ИНДДетали11:05ИНД-СОЛДетали
team logoУТК де Кахамарка
20
team logoРампла Юниорс
04
13:02УТК-РАМ2:0Детали08:03РАМ-УТК4:0Детали
team logoБарселона
01
team logoГенерал Диаз
02
21:02БАР-ГЕН0:0Детали07:03ГЕН-БАР2:1Детали
team logoЛДУ Кито
  
team logoГуабира Монтеро
  
10:04ЛДУ-ГУАДетали08:05ГУА-ЛДУДетали
team logoДепортиво Кали
  
team logoДанубио
  
11:04ДЕП-ДАНДетали09:05ДАН-ДЕПДетали
team logoАтлетико Ланус
41
team logoСпортинг Кристал
22
21:02АТЛ-СПО4:2Детали08:03СПО-АТЛ2:1Детали
team logoРосарио Централ
  
team logoФК Сан-Паулу
  
13:04РОС-ФК Детали10:05ФК -РОСДетали
team logoЗамора
00
team logoКолон де Санта Фе
21
14:02ЗАМ-КОЛ0:2Детали07:03КОЛ-ЗАМ1:0Детали
team logoДефенса и Юстиция
03
team logoАмерика де Кали
10
16:02ДЕФ-АМЕ0:1Детали09:03АМЕ-ДЕФ0:3Детали
team logoЭл Насиональ
31
team logoСан Хосе Оруро
21
22:02ЭЛ -САН3:2Детали06:03САН-ЭЛ 1:1Детали
team logoЖагуарес де Кордоба
  
team logoФК Бостон Ривер
  
10:04ЖАГ-ФК Детали10:05ФК -ЖАГДетали
team logoБахиа БА
21
team logoКА Серро
01
26:07БАХ-КА 2:0Детали09:08КА -БАХ1:1Детали
team logoНасиональ ФК
  
team logoБотафого РЖ
  
01:08НАС-БОТДетали16:08БОТ-НАСДетали
team logoКаракас ФК
24
team logoСпорт Хуанкайо
03
17:07КАР-СПО2:0Детали24:07СПО-КАР3:4Детали
team logoФК Атлетико ПР
 4
team logoПеньяроль Уру
 1
26:07ФК -ПЕНДетали07:08ПЕН-ФК 1:4Детали
team logoДепортиво Куэнка
2 
team logoХорхе Вильстерманн
2 
19:07ДЕП-ХОР2:2Детали31:07ХОР-ДЕПДетали
team logoФлуминенс РЖ
 1
team logoДефенсор Спортинг
 0
03:08ФЛУ-ДЕФДетали17:08ДЕФ-ФЛУ0:1Детали
team logoСан Лоренцо
 0
team logoДепортес Темуко
 1
27:07САН-ДЕПДетали15:08ДЕП-САН1:0Детали
team logoСол Де Америка
00
team logoНасиональ Уру
01
19:07СОЛ-НАС0:0Детали15:08НАС-СОЛ1:0Детали
team logoРампла Юниорс
0 
team logoИндепендиенте Санта Фе
0 
20:07РАМ-ИНД0:0Детали01:08ИНД-РАМДетали
team logoГенерал Диаз
  
team logoФК Мильонариос
  
27:07ГЕН-ФК Детали16:08ФК -ГЕНДетали
team logoЛДУ Кито
30
team logoВаско Да Гама РЖ
11
25:07ЛДУ-ВАС3:1Детали09:08ВАС-ЛДУ1:0Детали
team logoДепортиво Кали
4 
team logoКлуб Боливар
0 
19:07ДЕП-КЛУ4:0Детали03:08КЛУ-ДЕПДетали
team logoАтлетико Ланус
11
team logoАтлетико Джуниор
01
18:07АТЛ-АТЛ1:0Детали25:07АТЛ-АТЛ1:1Детали
team logoФК Сан-Паулу
 3
team logoКолон де Санта Фе
 6
02:08ФК -КОЛДетали17:08КОЛ-ФК 6:3Детали
team logoДефенса и Юстиция
2 
team logoЭл Насиональ
0 
18:07ДЕФ-ЭЛ 2:0Детали31:07ЭЛ -ДЕФДетали
team logoФК Бостон Ривер
1 
team logoБанфилд
0 
26:07ФК -БАН1:0Детали02:08БАН-ФК Детали
team logoБахиа БА
22
team logoБотафого РЖ
12
21:09БАХ-БОТ2:1Детали04:10БОТ-БАХ2:2Детали
team logoКаракас ФК
01
team logoФК Атлетико ПР
22
19:09КАР-ФК 0:2Детали03:10ФК -КАР2:1Детали
team logoДепортиво Куэнка
00
team logoФлуминенс РЖ
22
20:09ДЕП-ФЛУ0:2Детали04:10ФЛУ-ДЕП2:0Детали
team logoСан Лоренцо
30
team logoНасиональ Уру
12
22:08САН-НАС3:1Детали26:09НАС-САН2:0Детали
team logoИндепендиенте Санта Фе
01
team logoФК Мильонариос
00
19:09ИНД-ФК 0:0Детали03:10ФК -ИНД0:1Детали
team logoЛДУ Кито
11
team logoДепортиво Кали
04
23:08ЛДУ-ДЕП1:0Детали20:09ДЕП-ЛДУ4:1Детали
team logoАтлетико Джуниор
11
team logoКолон де Санта Фе
01
27:09АТЛ-КОЛ1:0Детали04:10КОЛ-АТЛ1:1Детали
team logoДефенса и Юстиция
02
team logoБанфилд
00
21:08ДЕФ-БАН0:0Детали28:09БАН-ДЕФ0:2Детали
team logoБахиа БА
01
team logoФК Атлетико ПР
15
25:10БАХ-ФК 0:1Детали01:11ФК -БАХ5:1Детали
team logoФлуминенс РЖ
11
team logoНасиональ Уру
10
24:10ФЛУ-НАС1:1Детали31:10НАС-ФЛУ0:1Детали
team logoИндепендиенте Санта Фе
12
team logoДепортиво Кали
11
24:10ИНД-ДЕП1:1Детали31:10ДЕП-ИНД1:2Детали
team logoАтлетико Джуниор
21
team logoДефенса и Юстиция
03
26:10АТЛ-ДЕФ2:0Детали02:11ДЕФ-АТЛ3:1Детали
team logoФК Атлетико ПР
2 
team logoФлуминенс РЖ
0 
07:11ФК -ФЛУ2:0Детали28:11ФЛУ-ФК Детали
team logoИндепендиенте Санта Фе
0 
team logoАтлетико Джуниор
2 
09:11ИНД-АТЛ0:2Детали30:11АТЛ-ИНДДетали