Кубок Бразилии - Футбол -   - Бразилия

Кубок Бразилии: сетка

  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
  • Round 4
  • 1/8
team logoКорунбансе
 
team logoФК Луверденс МТ
 
06:02КОР-ФК Детали
team logoФК Боавишта РЖ
1
team logoФигейренсе СК
2
13:02ФК -ФИГ1:2Детали
team logoФК Ривер ПИ
0
team logoФлуминенс РЖ
5
05:02ФК -ФЛУ0:5Детали
team logoКА Вотупорангуенсе
 
team logoИпиранга
 
06:02КУИ-ИПИДетали
team logoГальвес
0
team logoАБЦ
1
13:02ГАЛ-КУИ0:1Детали
team logoМото Клубе МА
team logoВиториа БА
14:02МОТ-ВИТДетали
team logoСиноп
2
team logoСанта Круз ФК
2
15:02КУИ-КУИ1:2Детали
team logoИмператрис
1
team logoФК Наутико
1
12:02ИМП-ФК 1:1Детали
team logoМиксто СК
1
team logoСЦА Алагоано
0
06:02МИК-СЦА1:0Детали
team logoСан-Хосе Порту-Алегри
0
team logoШапеконсе СК
0
13:02САН-ШАП0:0Детали
team logoФК Сан Раймундо
team logoФК Кришиума СК
13:02ФК -ФК Детали
team logoФаст Клубе АМ
1
team logoОэсте ФК
6
15:02ФАС-ОЭС1:6Детали
team logoФоз До Игуаку ПР
1
team logoФК Итиутаба
0
06:02ФОЗ-КУИ1:0Детали
team logoФК Централ
1
team logoФК Сеара
1
07:02ФК -ФК 1:1Детали
team logoФерровиаро
 
team logoФК Коринтианс
 
07:02ФЕР-ФК Детали
team logoАвенида
 
team logoГуарани СП ФК
 
13:02КУИ-ГУАДетали
team logoСержипе СЕ
0
team logoФК Гояс ГО
2
13:02СЕР-ФК 0:2Детали
team logoФК Бразильенс ДФ
0
team logoФК КРБ
0
13:02ФК -ФК 0:0Детали
team logoСанта Круз де Натал
 
team logoТупи ФК
 
06:02САН-ТУПДетали
team logoРио Бранко АК
team logoБахиа БА
14:02РИО-БАХДетали
team logoТомбенсе МГ
3
team logoСпорт Ресиф ПЕ
0
13:02ТОМ-СПО3:0Детали
team logoОперарио МС
team logoБотафого ПБ
13:02ОПЕ-БОТДетали
team logoАмерикано РЖ
1
team logoФК Лондрина ПР
2
07:02АМЕ-ФК 1:2Детали
team logoФК Итабайана СЕ
2
team logoФК Парана Клубе
5
06:02ФК -ФК 2:5Детали
team logoУниклиник СЕ
2
team logoЖоинвилль СК
0
06:02УНИ-ЖОИ2:0Детали
team logoБруске СК
1
team logoФК Атлетико ГО
1
13:02БРУ-ФК 1:1Детали
team logoАлтус Пиауи
1
team logoСантос СП
7
06:02АЛТ-САН1:7Детали
team logoСобрадиньо
 
team logoФК Америка РН
 
06:02СОБ-ФК Детали
team logoSerra ES
 
team logoФК Ремо ПА
 
13:02SER-КУИДетали
team logoЖуазейренсе БА
2
team logoВаско Да Гама РЖ
2
06:02ЖУА-ВАС2:2Детали
team logoАрикемис
 
team logoФК Авай СК
 
13:02АРИ-ФК Детали
team logoФК Тубарао
 
team logoФК Бразиль де Пелотас
 
14:02КУИ-ФК Детали
team logoФК Луверденс МТ
1
team logoФигейренсе СК
0
20:02ФК -ФИГ1:0Детали
team logoФлуминенс РЖ
3
team logoИпиранга
0
07:03ФЛУ-ИПИ3:0Детали
team logoАБЦ
3
team logoМото Клубе МА
2
07:03АБЦ-МОТ3:2Детали
team logoСанта Круз ФК
3
team logoФК Наутико
3
21:02КУИ-ФК 4:3Детали
team logoМиксто СК
1
team logoШапеконсе СК
2
07:03МИК-ШАП1:2Детали
team logoФК Кришиума СК
7
team logoОэсте ФК
7
21:02ФК -ОЭС7:7Детали
team logoФоз До Игуаку ПР
2
team logoФК Сеара
5
27:02ФОЗ-ФК 2:5Детали
team logoФК Коринтианс
4
team logoАвенида
2
21:02ФК -АВЕ4:2Детали
team logoФК Гояс ГО
2
team logoФК КРБ
4
22:02ФК -ФК 2:4Детали
team logoСанта Круз де Натал
team logoБахиа БА
06:03САН-БАХДетали
team logoТомбенсе МГ
6
team logoБотафого ПБ
8
28:02ТОМ-БОТ6:8Детали
team logoФК Лондрина ПР
5
team logoФК Парана Клубе
5
19:02ФК -ФК 5:5Детали
team logoУниклиник СЕ
0
team logoФК Атлетико ГО
4
27:02УНИ-ФК 0:4Детали
team logoСантос СП
4
team logoФК Америка РН
0
08:03САН-ФК 4:0Детали
team logoSerra ES
 
team logoВаско Да Гама РЖ
 
21:02SER-ВАСДетали
team logoФК Авай СК
2
team logoФК Бразиль де Пелотас
0
07:03ФК -ФК 2:0Детали
team logoФК Луверденс МТ
00
team logoФлуминенс РЖ
02
03:04ФК -ФЛУ0:0Детали10:04ФЛУ-ФК 2:0Детали
team logoАБЦ
  
team logoСанта Круз ФК
  
04:04КУИ-КУИДетали11:04КУИ-КУИДетали
team logoШапеконсе СК
32
team logoФК Кришиума СК
20
27:03ШАП-ФК 3:2Детали10:04ФК -ШАП0:2Детали
team logoФК Сеара
11
team logoФК Коринтианс
30
14:03ФК -ФК 1:3Детали04:04ФК -ФК 0:1Детали
team logoФК КРБ
10
team logoБахиа БА
11
02:04ФК -БАХ1:1Детали09:04БАХ-ФК 1:0Детали
team logoБотафого ПБ
03
team logoФК Лондрина ПР
23
13:03БОТ-ФК 0:2Детали03:04ФК -БОТ3:3Детали
team logoФК Атлетико ГО
10
team logoСантос СП
03
04:04ФК -САН1:0Детали12:04САН-ФК 3:0Детали
team logoВаско Да Гама РЖ
31
team logoФК Авай СК
20
15:03ВАС-ФК 3:2Детали11:04ФК -ВАС0:1Детали
team logoФлуминенс РЖ
  
team logoСанта Круз ФК
  
18:04КУИ-САНДетали26:04КУИ-ФЛУДетали
team logoШапеконсе СК
10
team logoФК Коринтианс
02
18:04ШАП-ФК 1:0Детали25:04ФК -ШАП2:0Детали
team logoБахиа БА
41
team logoФК Лондрина ПР
02
18:04БАХ-ФК 4:0Детали25:04ФК -БАХ2:1Детали
team logoСантос СП
21
team logoВаско Да Гама РЖ
02
17:04САН-ВАС2:0Детали24:04ВАС-САН2:1Детали
team logoФлуминенс РЖ
1 
team logoКрузейро МГ
1 
16:05ФЛУ-КРУ1:1Детали05:06КРУ-ФЛУДетали
team logoФК Коринтианс
0 
team logoФламенго РЖ
1 
16:05ФК -ФЛА0:1Детали05:06ФЛА-ФК Детали
team logoФК Сан-Паулу
0 
team logoБахиа БА
1 
23:05ФК -БАХ0:1Детали30:05БАХ-ФК Детали
team logoФК Атлетико МГ
team logoСантос СП