Бразилия Серия А
Бразилия

Бразилия Серия А

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Brasileiro Serie A
1 Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро 10 7 0 3 18:12 6 21 W
Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро
03.09.20 3 : 0 Победа
Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу
W
Коритиба Коритиба
06.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро
L
Сантос Сантос
09.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро
W
Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро
13.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
КА Брагантино КА Брагантино
W
Атлетико Гойяненсе Атлетико Гойяненсе
19.09.20 3 : 4 Победа
Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро
Гремио Порту-Алегри
2 Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри 11 6 2 3 15:7 8 20 D
Палмейрас Палмейрас
02.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри
D
Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри
06.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Байя Байя
W
Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри
10.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Сеара Сеара
L
Гояс Гояс
13.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри
L
Форталеза ЕК Форталеза ЕК
19.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри
Сан-Паулу
3 Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу 10 5 3 2 13:11 2 18 W
Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу
30.08.20 2 : 1 Победа
Коринтианс Паулиста Коринтианс Паулиста
L
Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро
03.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу
W
Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу
06.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Флуминенсе РЖ Флуминенсе РЖ
D
Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу
09.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
КА Брагантино КА Брагантино
D
Сантос Сантос
12.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу
Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри
4 Палмейрас Палмейрас 10 4 6 0 14:9 5 18 D
Палмейрас Палмейрас
02.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри
W
КА Брагантино КА Брагантино
06.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Палмейрас Палмейрас
W
Коринтианс Паулиста Коринтианс Паулиста
10.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Палмейрас Палмейрас
D
Палмейрас Палмейрас
13.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Спорт Ресифи Спорт Ресифи
D
Гремио Порту-Алегри Гремио Порту-Алегри
20.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Палмейрас Палмейрас
Фламенго Регатас
5 Васко да Гама Васко да Гама 10 5 2 3 15:10 5 17 D
Сантос Сантос
02.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Васко да Гама Васко да Гама
W
Васко да Гама Васко да Гама
06.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Атлетико Паранаенсе Атлетико Паранаенсе
L
Васко да Гама Васко да Гама
10.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Атлетико Гойяненсе Атлетико Гойяненсе
W
Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро
13.09.20 2 : 3 Победа
Васко да Гама Васко да Гама
L
Коритиба Коритиба
20.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Васко да Гама Васко да Гама
КА Брагантино
6 Фламенго Регатас Фламенго Регатас 10 5 2 3 13:13 2 17 W
Сантос Сантос
30.08.20 0 : 1 Победа
Фламенго Регатас Фламенго Регатас
W
Байя Байя
02.09.20 3 : 5 Победа
Фламенго Регатас Фламенго Регатас
W
Фламенго Регатас Фламенго Регатас
05.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Форталеза ЕК Форталеза ЕК
W
Флуминенсе РЖ Флуминенсе РЖ
09.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Фламенго Регатас Фламенго Регатас
L
Сеара Сеара
13.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Фламенго Регатас Фламенго Регатас
Палмейрас
7 Сантос Сантос 11 4 4 3 14:12 2 16 D
Сантос Сантос
02.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Васко да Гама Васко да Гама
W
Сеара Сеара
05.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Сантос Сантос
W
Сантос Сантос
09.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро
D
Сантос Сантос
12.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу
D
Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро
20.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Сантос Сантос
Форталеза ЕК
8 Форталеза ЕК Форталеза ЕК 11 4 3 4 11:9 2 15 L
Сеара Сеара
02.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Форталеза ЕК Форталеза ЕК
L
Фламенго Регатас Фламенго Регатас
05.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Форталеза ЕК Форталеза ЕК
W
Форталеза ЕК Форталеза ЕК
09.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Спорт Ресифи Спорт Ресифи
D
Гремио Порту-Алегри Гремио Порту-Алегри
13.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Форталеза ЕК Форталеза ЕК
W
Форталеза ЕК Форталеза ЕК
19.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри
Сантос
9 Флуминенсе РЖ Флуминенсе РЖ 10 4 2 4 12:13 -1 14 D
Флуминенсе РЖ Флуминенсе РЖ
02.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Атлетико Гойяненсе Атлетико Гойяненсе
L
Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу
06.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Флуминенсе РЖ Флуминенсе РЖ
L
Флуминенсе РЖ Флуминенсе РЖ
09.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Фламенго Регатас Фламенго Регатас
W
Флуминенсе РЖ Флуминенсе РЖ
13.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Коринтианс Паулиста Коринтианс Паулиста
L
Спорт Ресифи Спорт Ресифи
20.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Флуминенсе РЖ Флуминенсе РЖ
Коритиба
10 Сеара Сеара 11 4 1 6 12:16 -4 13 W
Сеара Сеара
02.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Форталеза ЕК Форталеза ЕК
L
Сеара Сеара
05.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Сантос Сантос
L
Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри
10.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Сеара Сеара
W
Сеара Сеара
13.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Фламенго Регатас Фламенго Регатас
L
КА Брагантино КА Брагантино
19.09.20 4 : 2 Проигрыш
Сеара Сеара
Гояс
11 Гремио Порту-Алегри Гремио Порту-Алегри 10 2 7 1 9:7 2 13 L
Гремио Порту-Алегри Гремио Порту-Алегри
03.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Спорт Ресифи Спорт Ресифи
D
Атлетико Гойяненсе Атлетико Гойяненсе
06.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Гремио Порту-Алегри Гремио Порту-Алегри
W
Байя Байя
10.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Гремио Порту-Алегри Гремио Порту-Алегри
D
Гремио Порту-Алегри Гремио Порту-Алегри
13.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Форталеза ЕК Форталеза ЕК
D
Гремио Порту-Алегри Гремио Порту-Алегри
20.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Палмейрас Палмейрас
Атлетико Минейро
12 Коринтианс Паулиста Коринтианс Паулиста 10 3 3 4 15:16 -1 12 W
Гояс Гояс
02.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Коринтианс Паулиста Коринтианс Паулиста
D
Коринтианс Паулиста Коринтианс Паулиста
05.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро
L
Коринтианс Паулиста Коринтианс Паулиста
10.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Палмейрас Палмейрас
L
Флуминенсе РЖ Флуминенсе РЖ
13.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Коринтианс Паулиста Коринтианс Паулиста
W
Коринтианс Паулиста Коринтианс Паулиста
16.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Байя Байя
Спорт Ресифи
13 Атлетико Гойяненсе Атлетико Гойяненсе 10 3 3 4 12:15 -3 12 D
Флуминенсе РЖ Флуминенсе РЖ
02.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Атлетико Гойяненсе Атлетико Гойяненсе
D
Атлетико Гойяненсе Атлетико Гойяненсе
06.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Гремио Порту-Алегри Гремио Порту-Алегри
W
Васко да Гама Васко да Гама
10.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Атлетико Гойяненсе Атлетико Гойяненсе
W
Байя Байя
13.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Атлетико Гойяненсе Атлетико Гойяненсе
L
Атлетико Гойяненсе Атлетико Гойяненсе
19.09.20 3 : 4 Проигрыш
Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро
Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро
14 Атлетико Паранаенсе Атлетико Паранаенсе 10 3 2 5 8:10 -2 11 L
Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу
26.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Атлетико Паранаенсе Атлетико Паранаенсе
D
Атлетико Паранаенсе Атлетико Паранаенсе
02.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
КА Брагантино КА Брагантино
L
Васко да Гама Васко да Гама
06.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Атлетико Паранаенсе Атлетико Паранаенсе
D
Атлетико Паранаенсе Атлетико Паранаенсе
09.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро
W
Атлетико Паранаенсе Атлетико Паранаенсе
12.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Коритиба Коритиба
Байя
15 Спорт Ресифи Спорт Ресифи 10 3 2 5 10:13 -3 11 W
Гремио Порту-Алегри Гремио Порту-Алегри
03.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Спорт Ресифи Спорт Ресифи
W
Спорт Ресифи Спорт Ресифи
06.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Гояс Гояс
L
Форталеза ЕК Форталеза ЕК
09.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Спорт Ресифи Спорт Ресифи
D
Палмейрас Палмейрас
13.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Спорт Ресифи Спорт Ресифи
W
Спорт Ресифи Спорт Ресифи
20.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Флуминенсе РЖ Флуминенсе РЖ
Коринтианс Паулиста
16 Коритиба Коритиба 11 3 2 6 8:12 -4 11 D
Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро
02.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Коритиба Коритиба
L
Коритиба Коритиба
06.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро
D
Гояс Гояс
09.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Коритиба Коритиба
L
Атлетико Паранаенсе Атлетико Паранаенсе
12.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Коритиба Коритиба
W
Коритиба Коритиба
20.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Васко да Гама Васко да Гама
Флуминенсе РЖ
17 КА Брагантино КА Брагантино 11 2 4 5 14:18 -4 10 D
Атлетико Паранаенсе Атлетико Паранаенсе
02.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
КА Брагантино КА Брагантино
L
КА Брагантино КА Брагантино
06.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Палмейрас Палмейрас
D
Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу
09.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
КА Брагантино КА Брагантино
L
Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро
13.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
КА Брагантино КА Брагантино
W
КА Брагантино КА Брагантино
19.09.20 4 : 2 Победа
Сеара Сеара
Васко да Гама
18 Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро 10 1 7 2 9:11 -2 10 D
Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро
02.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Коритиба Коритиба
D
Коринтианс Паулиста Коринтианс Паулиста
05.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро
D
Атлетико Паранаенсе Атлетико Паранаенсе
09.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро
L
Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро
13.09.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Васко да Гама Васко да Гама
D
Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро
20.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Сантос Сантос
Атлетико Гойяненсе
19 Байя Байя 10 2 3 5 12:18 -6 9 L
Байя Байя
02.09.20 3 : 5 Проигрыш
Фламенго Регатас Фламенго Регатас
D
Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри
06.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Байя Байя
L
Байя Байя
10.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Гремио Порту-Алегри Гремио Порту-Алегри
L
Байя Байя
13.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Атлетико Гойяненсе Атлетико Гойяненсе
L
Коринтианс Паулиста Коринтианс Паулиста
16.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Байя Байя
Атлетико Паранаенсе
20 Гояс Гояс 8 2 2 4 11:13 -2 8 W
Гояс Гояс
22.08.20 2 : 0 Победа
Атлетико Гойяненсе Атлетико Гойяненсе
L
Гояс Гояс
02.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Коринтианс Паулиста Коринтианс Паулиста
L
Спорт Ресифи Спорт Ресифи
06.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Гояс Гояс
D
Гояс Гояс
09.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Коритиба Коритиба
W
Гояс Гояс
13.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри Интернасьонал Порту-Алегри
Сеара
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation