Кубок Боснии и Герцеговины - Футбол -   - Босния и Герцеговина

Кубок Боснии и Герцеговины: сетка

  • 1/16
  • 1/8
  • Quarterfinals
  • Semifinals
  • Final
team logoМладость Кикачи
 
team logoФК Леотар Требинье
 
19:09МЛА-ФК Детали
team logoCлога Горне Чрнжелово
 
team logoСлавия Сараево
 
19:09CЛО-СЛАДетали
team logoФК Игман Конич
0
team logoФК Рудар Приедор
2
19:09ФК -ФК 0:2Детали
team logoМошевац
 
team logoРудар Какань
 
19:09МОШ-РУДДетали
team logoВележ Мостар
0
team logoСараево ФК
1
19:09ВЕЛ-САР0:1Детали
team logoСлога Симин-Хан
0
team logoЗриньски Мостар
1
19:09СЛО-ЗРИ0:1Детали
team logoНК Селик Зеница
1
team logoКрупа
2
19:09НК -КРУ1:2Детали
team logoМеталлеж-БСИ
 
team logoСлобода Тузла
 
19:09МЕТ-СЛОДетали
team logoШироки Бриег
2
team logoЖелезничар
0
19:09ШИР-ЖЕЛ2:0Детали
team logoАльфа Модрича
 
team logoБорац Баня Лука ФК
 
19:09АЛЬ-БОРДетали
team logoФК Козара Градика
 
team logoРадник Биелина БН
 
19:09ФК -РАДДетали
team logoPobjeda Tesanjka
 
team logoНК Звиезда Градачац
 
19:09POB-НК Детали
team logoЗвьезда 09
 
team logoДобой Какань
 
19:09КУИ-ДОБДетали
team logoТоск Тесань
 
team logoФК Горазде
 
19:09ТОС-ФК Детали
team logoНК Босна Високо
1
team logoГоск Габела
2
19:09НК -КУИ1:2Детали
team logoМладость Кикачи
 
team logoCлога Горне Чрнжелово
 
03:10МЛА-CЛОДетали
team logoФК Рудар Приедор
 
team logoКлис Бутурович Полие
 
03:10ФК -КЛИДетали
team logoРудар Какань
2
team logoСараево ФК
5
03:10РУД-САР2:5Детали
team logoЗриньски Мостар
2
team logoКрупа
1
03:10ЗРИ-КРУ2:1Детали
team logoСлобода Тузла
1
team logoШироки Бриег
2
03:10СЛО-ШИР1:2Детали
team logoБорац Баня Лука ФК
5
team logoРадник Биелина БН
5
03:10БОР-РАД5:5Детали
team logoНК Звиезда Градачац
2
team logoЗвьезда 09
0
03:10НК -ЗВЬ2:0Детали
team logoТоск Тесань
 
team logoГоск Габела
 
03:10ТОС-КУИДетали
team logoCлога Горне Чрнжелово
12
team logoКлис Бутурович Полие
12
05:03CЛО-КЛИ1:1Детали13:03КЛИ-CЛО2:2Детали
team logoСараево ФК
11
team logoЗриньски Мостар
00
27:02САР-ЗРИ1:0Детали13:03ЗРИ-САР0:1Детали
team logoШироки Бриег
21
team logoБорац Баня Лука ФК
10
27:02ШИР-БОР2:1Детали13:03БОР-ШИР0:1Детали
team logoНК Звиезда Градачац
01
team logoТоск Тесань
24
27:02НК -ТОС0:2Детали13:03ТОС-НК 4:1Детали
team logoCлога Горне Чрнжелово
10
team logoСараево ФК
45
03:04CЛО-САР1:4Детали10:04САР-CЛО5:0Детали
team logoШироки Бриег
21
team logoТоск Тесань
00
03:04ШИР-ТОС2:0Детали10:04ТОС-ШИР0:1Детали
team logoСараево ФК
30
team logoШироки Бриег
01
08:05САР-ШИР3:0Детали15:05ШИР-САР1:0Детали