Кубок Белоруссии - Футбол -   - Беларусь

Кубок Белоруссии: сетка

  • Round 1
  • 1/16
  • 1/8
  • Quarterfinals
team logoФК Молодечно
 
team logoКуинз Парк Рейнджерс
 
13:06ФК -ЗАБДетали
team logoКлеческ
 
team logoФК Гранит
 
13:06КЛЕ-ФК Детали
team logoФК Осиповичи
2
team logoСлавия Мозырь
3
13:06ФК -СЛА2:3Детали
team logoПрипять
 
team logoФК Бельшина
 
13:06ПРИ-ФК Детали
team logoФК Полоцк
2
team logoФК Орша
3
13:06ФК -ФК 2:3Детали
team logoЦементник
0
team logoФК Волна Пинск
5
13:06ЦЕМ-ФК 0:5Детали
team logoНеман-Агро
1
team logoЛокомотив Гомель
3
13:06НЕМ-ЛОК1:3Детали
team logoСДЮШОР-МТЗ-Сябар
0
team logoУзда
3
13:06СДЮ-УЗД0:3Детали
team logoОшмяны
 
team logoЭнергетик-БГУ
 
13:06ОШМ-ЭНЕДетали
team logoФК Горки
0
team logoКоммунальник Слоним
2
13:06ФК -КОМ0:2Детали
team logoСмиавтотранс
 
team logoФК Барановичи
 
13:06СМИ-ФК Детали
team logoКрумкачы
 
team logoЮАС-ДЮСШ
 
13:06КРУ-КУИДетали
team logoЭнергетик-Бгату
 
team logoХимик Светлогорский
 
13:06ЭНЕ-ХИМДетали
team logoВиктория Марьина Горка
 
team logoФК Лида
 
13:06ВИК-ФК Детали
team logoСпутник Речица
0
team logoФК Сморгонь
1
13:06СПУ-ФК 0:1Детали
team logoМонтажник
 
team logoНафтан Новополоцк
 
11:06МОН-НАФДетали
team logoКуинз Парк Рейнджерс
 
team logoШахтер Солигорск
 
29:07ЗАБ-ШАХДетали
team logoКлеческ
 
team logoФК Брест
 
29:07КЛЕ-ФК Детали
team logoСлавия Мозырь
3
team logoЛуч Минск
2
29:07СЛА-ЛУЧ3:2Детали
team logoФК Бельшина
3
team logoНеман Гродно
1
28:07ФК -НЕМ3:1Детали
team logoФК Орша
0
team logoФК Витебск
4
24:07ФК -ФК 0:4Детали
team logoФК Волна Пинск
0
team logoТорпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
2
27:07ФК -ТОР0:2Детали
team logoЛокомотив Гомель
3
team logoДнепр Могилев
2
28:07ЛОК-ДНЕ3:2Детали
team logoУзда
2
team logoВигвам Смолевичи
3
28:07УЗД-ВИГ2:3Детали
team logoЭнергетик-БГУ
0
team logoФК БАТЭ
1
11:07ЭНЕ-ФК 0:1Детали
team logoКоммунальник Слоним
 
team logoФК Городея
 
28:07КОМ-ФК Детали
team logoСмиавтотранс
1
team logoФК Гомель
6
28:07СМИ-ФК 1:6Детали
team logoЮАС-ДЮСШ
 
team logoФК Ислоч
 
29:07ЮАС-ФК Детали
team logoЭнергетик-Бгату
0
team logoФК Динамо Минск
7
29:07ЭНЕ-ФК 0:7Детали
team logoФК Лида
0
team logoФК Минск
3
27:07ФК -ФК 0:3Детали
team logoФК Сморгонь
0
team logoФК Торпедо Минск
4
29:07ФК -ФК 0:4Детали
team logoНафтан Новополоцк
0
team logoСлуцксахар Слуцк
1
28:07НАФ-СЛУ0:1Детали
team logoШахтер Солигорск
0
team logoФК Брест
0
26:09ШАХ-ФК 0:0Детали
team logoСлавия Мозырь
0
team logoФК Бельшина
1
03:10СЛА-ФК 0:1Детали
team logoФК Витебск
0
team logoТорпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
1
11:08ФК -ТОР0:1Детали
team logoЛокомотив Гомель
3
team logoВигвам Смолевичи
0
11:08ЛОК-ВИГ3:0Детали
team logoФК БАТЭ
1
team logoФК Городея
0
17:11ФК -ФК 1:0Детали
team logoФК Гомель
0
team logoФК Ислоч
2
12:08ФК -ФК 0:2Детали
team logoФК Динамо Минск
2
team logoФК Минск
0
12:08ФК -ФК 2:0Детали
team logoФК Торпедо Минск
0
team logoСлуцксахар Слуцк
2
12:08ФК -СЛУ0:2Детали
team logoШахтер Солигорск
51
team logoФК Бельшина
00
10:03ШАХ-ФК 5:0Детали15:03ФК -ШАХ0:1Детали
team logoФК Витебск
12
team logoЛокомотив Гомель
01
09:03ФК -ЛОК1:0Детали16:03ЛОК-ФК 1:2Детали
team logoФК БАТЭ
10
team logoФК Ислоч
11
09:03ФК -ФК 1:1Детали14:03ФК -ФК 1:0Детали
team logoФК Динамо Минск
20
team logoСлуцксахар Слуцк
01
10:03ФК -СЛУ2:0Детали15:03СЛУ-ФК 1:0Детали