Копа Аргентина - Футбол -   - Аргентина

Копа Аргентина: сетка

  • 1/32
team logoРосарио Централ
0
team logoСол де Мэйо
1
27:02РОС-СОЛ0:1Детали
team logoБанфилд
3
team logoХувентуд Унида Гуалегуайчу
0
27:02БАН-ХУВ3:0Детали
team logoКА Тигре
0
team logoЭстудиантес БА
3
28:02КА -ЭСТ0:3Детали
team logoАргентинос Хуниорс
4
team logoДуглас Хайг
1
05:03АРГ-ДУГ4:1Детали
team logoКА Индепендьенте
team logoСК Атлас
06:03КА -СК Детали
team logoСан Мартин Де Тукуман
1
team logoАгропекуарио
0
07:03САН-АГР1:0Детали
team logoАлмагро
1
team logoАтлетико Рафаэла
0
07:03АЛМ-АТЛ1:0Детали
team logoВелес Сарсфилд
0
team logoРеал Пилар
1
07:03ВЕЛ-РЕА0:1Детали
team logoКлуб Атлетико Паронато Парана
 
team logoДок Суд
 
13:03КЛУ-ДОКДетали
team logoКА Альдосиви
 
team logoХимнасия и Эсгрима Мендоса
 
19:03КА -ХИМДетали
team logoСан Мартин Де Сан Хуан
1
team logoВилла Дальмине
0
20:03САН-ВИЛ1:0Детали
team logoАтлетико Тукуман
1
team logoКА Платенсе
0
20:03АТЛ-КА 1:0Детали
team logoХимнасия и Эсгрима Ла Плата
 
team logoДефенсорес де Бельграно Вилья Рамальо
 
21:03ХИМ-ДЕФДетали
team logoГодой Круз А.Т.
2
team logoДепортиво Арменио
1
23:03ГОД-ДЕП2:1Детали
team logoНьюэллс Олд Бойз
1
team logoВилья Митре
2
24:03НЬЮ-ВИЛ1:2Детали
team logoТаллерес Де Кордоба
5
team logoДепортиво Лаферрере
0
25:03ТАЛ-ДЕП5:0Детали
team logoАтлетико Сармиенто
0
team logoОл Бойз
2
27:03АТЛ-ОЛ 0:2Детали
team logoАтлетико Ланус
2
team logoХуракан Лас Херас
0
21:03АТЛ-ХУР2:0Детали
team logoНуэва Чикаго 2
0
team logoЦентрал Кордоба СдЕ
1
03:04НУЭ-ЦЕН0:1Детали
team logoРивер Плейт
 
team logoАргентино Мерло
 
18:04РИВ-КУИДетали
team logoБока Хуниорс
2
team logoЭстудиантес рио Куарто
0
19:04БОК-ЭСТ2:0Детали
team logoКлуб Атлетико Митре
1
team logoДепортиво Рока
0
17:04КЛУ-ДЕП1:0Детали
team logoАрсенал де Саранди
2
team logoАтлетико Атланта
0
10:04АРС-АТЛ2:0Детали
team logoДефенса и Юстиция
 
team logoХимнасия и Тиро
 
16:04ДЕФ-КУИДетали
team logoЮнион Де Санта Фе
0
team logoБарракас Централ
1
25:04ЮНИ-БАР0:1Детали
team logoИндепендьенте Ривадавиа Де Мендоса
1
team logoФеррокариль Мидланд
0
24:04ИНД-ФЕР1:0Детали
team logoКолон де Санта Фе
3
team logoАтлетико Акассусо
0
24:04КОЛ-АТЛ3:0Детали
team logoБельграно де Кордоба
3
team logoДепортиво Риестра
0
08:05БЕЛ-ДЕП3:0Детали
team logoКА Хуракан
2
team logoУнион Сунчалес
0
15:05КА -УНИ2:0Детали